Ekaterina

Name
Екатерина //
Given names
Екатерина
Also known as
Екатерина /Лордкипанидзе/
Name
ეკატერინე //
Given names
ეკატერინე
Also known as
ეკატერინე /ლორთქიფანიძე/
Name
Ekaterina //
Given names
Ekaterina
Also known as
Ekaterina /Lordkipanidze/
Family with Grigol son of Otia Lordkipanidze
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
son
son
son
Свимон Григорьевич Лордкипанидзе
17501830
Birth: 1750
Death: January 15, 1830

No family available

fancy-imagebar
Levan son of Ioseb (Joseph) Chavchavadze (1807–1866) Nina daughter of Joseph Amilakhvari (1839–) Nina daughter of Joseph Tarkhan-Mouravi (1860–1934) Alexander son of Konstantin Bagration-Imeretinsky (1837–1900) Elguja (Melkisedek) Amashukeli (1932–) Nikolay Ivanovich Koksharov (1818–1892) Anton Purtseladze (1841–) Ivan Pavlovich Kutaysov (1803–1868) Anna (Despina) daughter of Grigol Shervashidze (1855–1913) Tamara daughter of Ivan Vakhvakhishvili (1839–1898) Konstantin (Bondo) son of Platon (Grigol) Chikovani (1908–1960) Astamur son of Saat bey Inal-ipa (Inalishvili) (1886–1924) George son of Nikoloz Dadiani (1912–1985) Elisabeth daughter of Zakhary Chavchavadze (1874–1912) Prince Aleksandr son of Solomon Japaridze (–) Leonida Georgievana Bagration of Mukhrani (Grand Duchess of Russia) (1914–2010) George Simonovich Gotua (1871–1936) Zakhari son of Aleksandr Jorjadze (The first Georgian professional wine-maker) (1847–1895) Iazon (Iason) son of Aleksandr Akhvlediani (–) George son of Ilia Orbeliani (General George Orbeliani) (1853–1924) Ivan son of Levan Melikishvili (1843–1877) Nina (Chakuria) daughter of Gregory Dadiani (1894–1962) Marina Iosifovna Mamatsashvili (1914–1991) Nikita Georgievich Shervashidze (1941–) Gaiane daughter of Joseph Tarkhan-Mouravi (1864–1914) Mikhail Chrdileli (noble) (–) Napoleon Achille Charles Lui Murat (prince) + Salome daughter of David Dadiani Iulon son of Erekle Bagrationi (Iulon batonishvili. Tsarevich) (1760–1816) Dimitri Ivanovich Baratashvili (1917–2001) Darejan (Daria) daughter of Katsia Dadiani (Queen Darejan or Daria) (1738–1807) David (Ucha) son of Konstantin Dadiani (1875–1932) Terezia (Evdokia) daughter of Nestor Chichua (–1948) Ilia son of Grigory Chavchavadze (Saint Ilia the Righteous) (1837–1907) Joseph son of Iulon Dadiani (1862–1937) Michael (Mikhail) Nikolaevich Dadiani (1899–1974) Nikolay Nikolaevich Baratov (1865–1932) Revaz (Roman) Ivanovich Andronikashvili (1814–1877) Maximilian (Max) son of Zakharia Chavchavadze (1876–1933) Pyotr Pavlovich Albedinsky (1826–1883) Nina Nikolaevna Tumanishvili (1850–1939) Anna (Anetta) daughter of Solomon Andronikashvili (1891–1916) Simon (Svimon) son of David Tsereteli (–) Sofia daughter of Gabriel Magalashvili (1816–1846) David son of Ivan Andronikashvili (1888–1911)