Natalia Georgievna Erevnelova, 18281912 (aged 84 years)

Name
Наталья Георгиевна (Парсиговна) /Еревнелова/
Given names
Наталья Георгиевна (Парсиговна)
Surname
Еревнелова
Also known as
Наталья Георгиевна (Парсиговна) /Мачабели/
Name
ნატალია გიორგის (ფარსიგის) ას. /ერევნელოვა/
Given names
ნატალია გიორგის (ფარსიგის) ას.
Surname
ერევნელოვა
Also known as
ნატალია გიორგის (ფარსიგის) ას. /მაჩაბელი/
Name
Natalia Georgievna /Erevnelova/
Given names
Natalia Georgievna
Surname
Erevnelova
Also known as
Natalia Georgievna /Machabeli/
Birth
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a son
Cause: Пропал без вести.
Restriction
Death
1912 (aged 84 years)
Family with George son of Svimon (Simon) Machabeli
husband
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 12, 1843
17 months
son
23 months
daughter
Слева стоят кн. Димитрий, Иессе, Александр, Георгий Мачабели. Сидят слева Мариам Цицишвили, Елена и Дарья Мачабели
Дарья Георгиевна Мачабели
18471913
Birth: February 23, 1847 33 19
Death: March 12, 1913
7 years
son
Prince Ivane Machabeli Иван Георгиевич Мачабели
ივანე გიორგის ძე მაჩაბელი (ვანო მაჩაბელი. მწერალი, მთარგმნელი, პუბლიცისტი)
18541898
Birth: April 22, 1854 40 26 Tamarasheni, Tskhinvali, Shida Kartli, Georgia
Death: June 26, 1898

No family available

fancy-imagebar
Elena Iosifovna Vachnadze (Actress Elena Donauri) (1885–1955) Maria daughter of Aleksey Chichua (1892–1979) Nina daughter of Rostom Bagration-Davitashvili (1808–1861) David son of Ivan Andronikashvili (1888–1911) George son of Ilia Orbeliani (General George Orbeliani) (1853–1924) Nikolay Vardenovich Tsereteli (–) Alexander son of Mikhail Kazbegi (Georgian writer Aleksandr Kazbegi) (1848–1893) Nina daughter of Joseph Amilakhvari (1839–) Anton Purtseladze (1841–) Mikhail Konstantinovich Kalatozishvili (Mikhail Kalatozov) (1902–1973) Elizaveta Mikhailovna Bagration of Mukhrani (Georgian translator) (1919–2000) Prangistan son of Andria Gabashvili (General Prangistan Gabaeff) (1853–1928) Ilia son of George Bagration-Gruzinsky (1790–1854) Otar (Konstantin) son of Tengiz (Nikoloz) Dadeshkeliani (1857–) Vladimer (Kutso) son of Bidzina Mikeladze (1963–1994) Gulbaat (Panteleimon) son of Ioann Chavchavadze (1796–1863) Nina Nikolaevna Tumanishvili (1850–1939) prince Levan son of Samson Pagava (1907–1998) Manuchar son of Mamia Dadiani (Manuchar I Dadiani) (1590–1611) Vera Yakovlevna Malama (1887–1974) Yuri Georgievich Gelovani (Neurosurgeon, oncologist) (1964–) Marta daughter of Estate Tarkhan-Mouravi (1898–1980) Ivan son of Gedevan Gedevanishvili (–) Alexander Pavlovich Nikolai (1821–1899) Vera daughter of Alexander Chikovani (1841–1909) Shalva son of Nikoloz Amilakhvari (1920–1941) Mariam (Maia) daughter of Ivane Avalishvili (1758–1836) Анна Александровна Багратион-Грузинская (1760–1842) Tatiana Constantinovna (Konstantinovna) Romanova (Mother Superior Tamara) (1890–1979) David son of Evstafy (Estate) Eristavi of Ksani (1843–1910) David son of Bagrat Bagration-Gruzinsky (1819–1888) Tatiana Anastasovna Bendereva (1901–1988) Valerian Nikolaevich Kolupailov (1896–) Chabua (Mzechabuk) son of Irakli Amirejibi (Georgian writer Chabua Amiradjibi) (1921–2013) Vasily son of Alexander Tarkhan-Mouravi (1848–1916) Givi son of Andukapar Amilakhvari (1689–1754) Tamaz (Toma) son of Mamuka (Makar) Orbeliani (Eshikagabashi) (1769–1815) Levan son of Luarsab Magalashvili (General Levan Magalov. Magaloff) (1879–1926) Maria Ivanovna Aleshko (1887–1952) Sofia daughter of Gabriel Magalashvili (1816–1846) Rostom son of Grigol Tsereteli (1848–1924) Ivan (Niko) son of Givi Amilakhvari (1829–1905) Nikoloz (Kola) Andreevich Kherkheulidze (1912–1942) Kesaria daughter of Gregory Shervashidze (1849–1906) Marta daughter of Zurab Tsereteli (–1839) Ia daughter of Leonid Bagration of Mukhrani (Nun Mariam) (1941–) Сергей Петрович Трубецкой (1790–1860) Maria Ivanovna Aleshko (1887–1952) Elizabeth daughter of Dimitri Orbeliani (1833–1899) Ivan Dmitrievich Oklobzhio (1818–1880) Mariam (Maiko) daughter of Kaikhosro Orbeliani (1816–1849) Archil Solomonovich Mikeladze (Almazov) (1889–1941)