Butia daughter of Konstantin Mikeladze

Name
Бутиа Константиновна /Микеладзе/
Given names
Бутиа Константиновна
Surname
Микеладзе
Also known as
Бутиа Константиновна /Мхеидзе/
Name
ბუტია კონსტანტინეს ას. /მიქელაძე/
Given names
ბუტია კონსტანტინეს ას.
Surname
მიქელაძე
Also known as
ბუტია კონსტანტინეს ას. /მხეიძე/
Name
Butia daughter of Konstantin /Mikeladze/
Given names
Butia daughter of Konstantin
Surname
Mikeladze
Also known as
Butia daughter of Konstantin /Mkheidze/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageNovember 10, 1824
herself
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
younger sister
younger brother
10 years
younger brother
Эквтиме Константинович Микеладзе
1847
Birth: between 1847 and 1857 52 48
Death:

Butia daughter of Konstantin Mikeladze has 0 first cousins recorded

Father's family (0)

Mother's family (0)

fancy-imagebar
Irakli son of George Bagration of Mukhrani (1909–1977) Nikoloz son of Amirindo Amilakhvari (1879–1915) Aleksandr son of Mikhail Bagration of Mukhrani (1856–1935) Konstantin (Jugu) son of Gregory Dadiani (1894–1943) Irakli Mzechabukis dze Amirejibi (1963–1992) Ivan son of Roman (Ramaz) Tarkhan-Mouravi (1846–1908) Rostom Amashukeli (1922–) George son of David Eristavi of Guria (Candidate for the Bulgarian throne. One of the first Georgian emigrant in the USA) (1854–) Irakli son of Ivan Andronikashvili (1878–1931) Tatiana Anastasovna Bendereva (1901–1988) Mamuka (Makar) son of Ivane Orbeliani (1873–1924) Aleksandra (Nutsa) daughter of Simon Japaridze (–) Ivane (Ivan) son of Giorgi Machabeli (1854–1898) Ilia son of Konstantin Nizharadze (1857–) George Aleksandrovich Dadiani (1855–1900) Ivan (Kita) son of George Abashidze (1871–1918) Tamara daughter of Gabriel Keshelashvili (1912–1993) Анна Александровна Багратион-Грузинская (1760–1842) Nikolay Ivanovich Koksharov (1818–1892) Tamara Aleksandrovna Dekanozishvili (1897–1977) Sulkhan-Saba son of Vakhtang Orbeliani (Writer and Diplomat) (1658–1725) Simon son of Grigol (Gregory) Lordkipanidze (1918–1999) Aleksandr son of Konstantin Mikeladze prince (1863–1920) Zaal Terishvili (1839–) Ekaterina daughter of Durmishkhan Cholokashvili princess (1781–1831) David (Dodo) son of Ivan Abashidze (Actor Dodo Abashidze) (1924–1990) Merab Vladimirovich Gegechkori (1919–1977) Zakhari (Shakro) son of Ivane Berishvili (Actor and film director) (1887–1965) George son of Dmitry Eristavi of Ksani (–) Simon (Svimon) son of Nicholas Tsereteli (noble) (1868–) Lev (Levan) son of Mikhail Iashvili (1768–1836) Nikoloz (Kola) Andreevich Kherkheulidze (1912–1942) George (Jorj) son of Vladimir Shervashidze (1894–1976) Michael (Mikhail) Nikolaevich Dadiani (1899–1974) Simon (Svimon) son of George Tsereteli (1843–1931) Mariam (Masho) daughter of Vakhtang Orbeliani (Poet Masho Orbeliani) (1852–1941) Lasha-Giorgi son of queen Tamar Bagrationi (King of Georgia George IV) (1191–1223) Aleksandr son of Shanshe Eristavi of Ksani (1812–1883) Elisabeth daughter of Zakhary Chavchavadze (1874–1912) Gregory son of David Gurieli (1819–1891) Simon son of Aleksandr Machabeli (1880–1915) Svimon (Simon Seno) son of Konstantin Chavchavadze (1855–) Giorgi son of Irakli Bagrationi (King of Kartli and Kakheti Giorgi XII) (1746–1800) Ivan son of Rostom Saginashvili (1873–1956) Vera daughter of Alexander Chikovani (1841–1909) Elguja (Iason) son of Gedevan Lordkipanidze (Actor) (1904–1937) Luarsab son of Aleksandr Magalashvili (1843–) Makrine (Mako) daughter of Joseph Tarkhan-Mouravi (1862–1916) Iosif (Joseph) Georgievich Sumbatashvili (Georgian painter) (1915–2012) Viktor Illarionovich Nakashidze (1865–) Mikhail Aleksandrovich Nakashidze (1873–1906) Grigol (Giga) son of David Lordkipanidze (Film director) (1927–2013) Bezhan Vladimirovich Lortkipanidze (1908–1969) Dimitri son of George Vezirishvili (General Vezirov) (1825–1898)