Anna Luarsabovna Tarkhan-Mouravi, 17941843 (aged 49 years)

Name
Анна Луарсабовна /Тархан-Моурави/
Given names
Анна Луарсабовна
Surname
Тархан-Моурави
Also known as
Анна Луарсабовна /Мачабели/
Name
Anna Luarsabovna /Tarkhan-Mouravi/
Given names
Anna Luarsabovna
Surname
Tarkhan-Mouravi
Also known as
Anna Luarsabovna /Machabeli/
Birth
1794 40 24
Religious marriage
Birth of a sister
Death of a maternal grandfather
Birth of a brother
Marriage
Death of a father
Cause: Убит
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Death of a husband
Birth of a grandson
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a mother
Birth of a daughter
Restriction
Death
April 15, 1843 (aged 49 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1792
2 years
elder brother
2 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
11 years
younger brother
sister
Private
Family with Mikhail Davidovich Andronikashvili
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageApril 21, 1812
7 years
son
5 years
daughter
3 years
son
daughter
Family with Teimuraz son of Parsadan Machabeli
husband
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriage
Teimuraz son of Parsadan Machabeli + Неизвестна
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage
stepson
Эстате (Евстафий) Теймуразович Мачабели
18121854
Birth: 1812
Death: October 29, 1854
3 years
stepson
Григорий (Георгий) Теймуразович Мачабели
18141845
Birth: 1814
Death: June 8, 1845
stepdaughter
stepdaughter

Anna Luarsabovna Tarkhan-Mouravi has 21 first cousins recorded

Father's family (0)

Mother's family (21)

Parents Ioann son of George Bagration-Gruzinsky (Tsarevich Ioann) + Ketevan Zurabovna Tsereteli
Parents Simon-Zosime son of Kaikhosro Andronikashvili + Varvara daughter of George Bagration-Gruzinskaya
Parents Grigol son of Katsia Dadiani + Nino daughter of George Bagration-Gruzinskaya
Parents Bagrat son of George Bagration-Gruzinsky (Bagrat Batonishvili) + Ekaterina daughter of Durmishkhan Cholokashvili princess
Parents George son of Iese Eristavi of Ksani (Senator) + Gaiane daughter of George Bagration-Gruzinskaya (Batonishvili Gaiane)
fancy-imagebar
Petr son of Aleksandr Bagration-Gruzinsky (1857–1922) Nelli Davidovna Dadiani (1918–) Nina (Chakuria) daughter of Gregory Dadiani (1894–1962) Sofia daughter of Gabriel Magalashvili (1816–1846) Pavel son of Okropir Bagration-Gruzinsky (1835–) Aleksandr Ivanovich Bagrationi (Imeretian line) (1851–1895) Pavel Vyacheslavovich Mikeladze (1903–1963) Aleksandra (Nutsa) daughter of Simon Japaridze (–) Varvara (Babo) daughter of Mikhail Shervashidze (1859–1946) Vladimer (Kutso) son of Bidzina Mikeladze (1963–1994) Ruizan (Roza) daughter of Shalva Lordkipanidze (1932–2016) Sofia (Rusudan) daughter of Archil Chavchavadze (1882–1952) Michael (Mikhail) Nikolaevich Dadiani (1899–1974) Sergi son of Severian Lordkipanidze (–) Simon Kharitonis dze Baratashvili (1896–) Vasil son of Yakov Amashukeli (Fimlmaker) (1886–1977) Valerian Nikolaevich Kolupailov + Mariam Levanovna Chichua Iosif (Joseph) Georgievich Sumbatashvili (Georgian painter) (1915–2012) Ivan (Mananich) son of David Orbeliani (1824–1893) Varvara (Babo) daughter of Nikoloz (Nicholas) Dadiani (1903–1999) Nina Tskitishvili (1911–) Maria Ivanovna Aleshko (1887–1952) Iuri son of Konstantin Chikovani (Georgian Genealogist) (1937–2018) Malkhaz Amashukeli (1961–) Nikoloz son of Sergei Mikeladze (1917–1941) Zakhar son of Gulbaat Chavchavadze (General Zakhari Chavchavadze) (1824–1905) Sograt Amashukeli (–) Anna daughter of Ilia Chavchavadze (1890–1941) Ivlita daughter of Nestor Dadiani (–) George (Baia) Iraklievich Machabeli (1913–1980) David son of Bagrat Bagration-Gruzinsky (1819–1888) Lasha-Giorgi son of queen Tamar Bagrationi (King of Georgia George IV) (1191–1223) Rostom son of Grigol Tsereteli (1848–1924) Mikhail Grigorevich Jomardidze (1822–1889) Kirill son of Bezhan Lordkipanidze (Tergdaleuli) (1839–1919) Nina daughter of David Bagrationi (Imeretian line) (1915–) Joseph son of Dimitri Tsereteli (–1914) Dimitri son of Ivan (Kocho) Kipiani (1811–1887) Elisabed (Elizabeth) daughter of Solomon Chavchavadze (1851–) Gulbaat (Panteleimon) son of Ioann Chavchavadze (1796–1863) Nicholas (Didi Nico) son of Zurab Chavchavadze (General) (1829–1897) Elisabed (Elizabeth) daughter of Solomon Chavchavadze (1851–) Tamara daughter of Archil Chavchavadze (1879–1937) George Mikhailovich Romanov (Grand Duke) (1863–1919) Aleksey son of Gabriel Kavtaradze (1821–1907) () … ( ) (1878–1921) George son of Nikoloz Dadiani (1912–1985) Ivan Romanovich Bagration (1824–1860) Levan Bessarionovich Lordkipanidze (1915–1988) Dimitri son of Aslan Tsereteli (general) (1830–1909) Yakov son of Dmitry Malama (1841–1912) Malkhaz Teimurazovich (Vladimirovich) Amilakhvari (1940–1992) Grigol (Grigori) son of David Abashidze (1878–1956) Nikoloz (Nikolay Nicholas) son of Joseph Andronikashvili (–1913) Minadora daughter of Alexis Avaliani (–)