Elena daughter of Iotam Amilakhvari, 1745

Name
ელენე იოთამის ას. /ამილახვარი/
Given names
ელენე იოთამის ას.
Surname
ამილახვარი
Also known as
ელენე იოთამის ას. /მაჩაბელი/
Name
Elena daughter of Iotam /Amilakhvari/
Given names
Elena daughter of Iotam
Surname
Amilakhvari
Also known as
Elena daughter of Iotam /Machabeli/
Name
Елена дочь Иотама /Амилахвари/
Given names
Елена дочь Иотама
Surname
Амилахвари
Also known as
Елена дочь Иотама /Мачабели/
Also known as
Елена Иотамовна /Амилахвари/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
brother
brother
brother
herself
Family with George son of Zaal Machabeli
husband
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriage
son
Private
son
Private
son
son
son
იოსებ (იესე) გიორგის ძე მაჩაბელი (არქიმანდრიტი თეოფანე)
17761855
Birth: 1776
Death: January 17, 1855
daughter
Private
fancy-imagebar
Nikoloz (Nicholas) son of Spiridon Andronikashvili (1891–1914) Ivan son of Roman (Ramaz) Tarkhan-Mouravi (1846–1908) Anna daughter of Ilia Chavchavadze (1890–1941) Nikoloz son of Sergei Mikeladze (1917–1941) George son of Dmitry Eristavi of Ksani (–) Grigol son of Levan Dadiani (Poet. Kolkhideli and general of infantry) (1814–1901) Dimitri son of Ivan (Kocho) Kipiani (1811–1887) George (Gora) son of Iason Lordkipanidze (1903–1949) Tamara daughter of Gabriel Keshelashvili (1912–1993) Ivlita daughter of Nestor Dadiani (–) Konstantin Parnaozovich Lordkipanidze (1878–1962) Dimitri son of Aslan Tsereteli (general) (1830–1909) Nina Ivanovna Poltoratskaya (1869–1931) Mikhail son of George Amilakhvari (1844–1876) Dimitri Ivanovich Baratashvili (1917–2001) Malkhaz Amashukeli (1961–) Anastasia Yakovlevna Paul (1830–1890) Tamara daughter of Gregory Dadiani (1903–1952) Simon Kharitonis dze Baratashvili (1896–) Levan son of Tevdore Metreveli (Georgian writer) (1884–1941) Elena daughter of George Tsereteli (1877–1950) Konstantin (Jugu) son of Gregory Dadiani (1894–1943) Nino daughter of George Bagration-Gruzinskaya (1772–1847) Teimuraz (Zaza) son of Nikoloz Amilakhvari (1919–1986) Shota son of Vasily Sulkhanishvili (1923–2009) George Aleksandrovich Dadiani (1855–1900) Aleksandr Borisovich Buchkiashvili (1825–1902) Tatiana Constantinovna (Konstantinovna) Romanova (Mother Superior Tamara) (1890–1979) Petr son of Roman Bagration (1818–1876) Petr son of Aleksandr Bagration-Gruzinsky (1857–1922) Maria Pavlovna Rodzianko (1877–1958) Maximilian (Max) son of Zakharia Chavchavadze (1876–1933) Iason (Malkhaz) son of Irakli Chavchavadze (1896–1924) Ruizan (Roza) daughter of Shalva Lordkipanidze (1932–2016) Kira daughter of George Andronikashvili (Actress and film director) (1909–1960) Salome daughter of Ioann (Nikoloz) Andronikashvili (1888–1982) David son of Bagrat Bagration-Gruzinsky (1819–1888) Mamuka (Makar) son of Ivane Orbeliani (1873–1924) Tanuria daughter of Puto (Putu) Shervashidze (–) Nina daughter of Joseph Tarkhan-Mouravi (1860–1934) Agrafena daughter of Konstantin Japaridze (1855–1926) Pavle (Paul) son of Aleksandr Chavchavadze (1899–1971) Nikolay Iosifovich Lordkipanidze (1915–1943) Павел Петрович фон дер Пален (граф) (–) Anastasia (Stazia) Aleksandrovna Bagration of Mukhrani (1885–1972) Ivan (Niko) son of Givi Amilakhvari (1829–1905) Maria Ivanovna Aleshko (1887–1952) Simon son of Konstantin Sidamon-Eristavi (1891–1964) Teimuraz son of Iese Bagration of Mukhrani (Catholicos Anton I of Georgia) (–)