Despina daughter of Kaikhosro Gurieli, 18201865 (aged 45 years)

Name
Деспине Кайхосровна /Гуриели/
Given names
Деспине Кайхосровна
Surname
Гуриели
Also known as
Деспине Кайхосровна /Багратиони/
Name
დარეჯან ქაიხოსროს ას. /გურიელი/
Given names
დარეჯან ქაიხოსროს ას.
Surname
გურიელი
Also known as
დარეჯან ქაიხოსროს ას. /ბაგრატიონი/
Name
Despina daughter of Kaikhosro /Gurieli/
Given names
Despina daughter of Kaikhosro
Surname
Gurieli
Also known as
Despina daughter of Kaikhosro /Bagrationi/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Death of a father
Death of a husband
Death of a mother
Restriction
Death
January 1, 1865 (aged 45 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriage
elder brother
Private
herself
3 years
younger brother
Димитрий Кайхосрович Гуриели
18221882
Birth: 1822
Death: 1882
2 years
younger sister
Пелагия Кайхосровна Гуриели (Фрейлина)
18231883
Birth: 1823
Death: 1883
Father’s family with Magjaspira daughter of Rostom Nakashidze
father
stepmother
Marriage Marriage
Family with Tariel (Khadar beg) son of Rostom Bagrationi (Imeretian line)
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
fancy-imagebar
George Mikhailovich Kherkheulidze (–1915) Tamar (Kakala) Tsagareishvili (–) Mikhail son of Bego Shervashidze (–1971) Mikhail Aleksandrovich Shervashidze (1861–1884) Petr son of Aleksandr Bagration-Gruzinsky (1857–1922) Sergey Mikhailovich Barataev (1862–1930) Giorgi son of Rostom Tsereteli (1882–1905) David son of Rostom Tsereteli prince (1832–1902) Sofia (Rusudan) daughter of Archil Chavchavadze (1882–1952) George Alexandrovich Amashukeli (1889–) Maxim (Max) Makashvili (1913–) Sofia (Sonia) daughter of Ivan Orbeliani (1874–1915) Efrosinya … (–) Nina Zakharevna Khidirbegishvili (1907–) Ivan son of Teimuraz Amilakhvari (1829–1887) Aleksandr Davidovich Orbeliani (1829–1869) Sofia Aleksandrovna Chavchavadze (1833–1862) Павел Петрович фон дер Пален (граф) (–) Amirindo son of Teimuraz Amilakhvari (1896–1897) Akaki son of Rostom Tsereteli (Poet Akaki Tseretelli) (1840–1915) Ilia son of Grigory Chavchavadze (Saint Ilia the Righteous) (1837–1907) Nadezhda daughter of Nikoloz Tsereteli (–) Aleksandr (Sandro) son of Gregory Kavsadze (1874–1939) Elena Iosifovna Vachnadze (Actress Elena Donauri) (1885–1955) Ekaterina daughter of Irakli Andronikashvili (1921–1999) Andria son of Nestor Dadiani (1892–1918) Grigori son of Simon Lordkipanidze (1870–1943) Diodor Nikolaevich Bagration of Mukhrani (1873–) Marta (Mariam) daughter of Bagrat Bagrationi (–) Ekaterina daughter of Iakinf Aleksi-Meskhishvili (–1905) Tamar Bagrationi (Queen Tamar of Georgia) (1166–) Teimuraz son of Iese Bagration of Mukhrani (Catholicos Anton I of Georgia) (–) Varvara Nikolaevna Bashkirova (1893–1955) Varvara (Babo) daughter of Nikoloz (Nicholas) Dadiani (1903–1999) Salome daughter of Ivan Amilakhvari (1856–) Spiridon (Parsadan) son of George Mikeladze (1842–) Solomon son of Aleksandr Bagrationi (King of Imereti Solomon I) (1735–1784) Jemal Apollonovich Lordkipanidze (1929–) Nikoloz son of David Diasamidze (1846–1897) Tatiana Constantinovna (Konstantinovna) Romanova (Mother Superior Tamara) (1890–1979) Nikoloz (Kola) Andreevich Kherkheulidze (1912–1942) Alexander son of Shalva Terishvili (–) George (Jorj) son of Vladimir Shervashidze (1894–1976) Konstantin Georgievich Bagration of Mukhrani (1915–1992) Elizabeth (Elisabed) daughter of Gidi Jaiani (1880–1975) Aleksandr Semenovich Machabeli (1827–) Sergo (Grigori) son of Konstantin Ordzhonikidze (1886–1937) Mikhail son of Aleksandr Mikeladze (1896–1967) Ivan son of Gregory Bagration-Gruzinsky (1826–1880) Ketevan daughter of Mikhail Javakhishvili (1914–1985) Iason son of Merab Lordkipanidze (1866–1949)