Darejan daughter of Bezhan Dadiani

Name
Дареджан Бежановна /Дадиани/
Given names
Дареджан Бежановна
Surname
Дадиани
Also known as
Дареджан Бежановна /Багратиони (Имеретинский ветвь)/
Name
დარეჯან ბეჟანის ას. /დადიანი/
Given names
დარეჯან ბეჟანის ას.
Surname
დადიანი
Also known as
დარეჯან ბეჟანის ას. /ბაგრატიონი (იმერეთი)/
Name
Darejan daughter of Bezhan /Dadiani/
Given names
Darejan daughter of Bezhan
Surname
Dadiani
Also known as
Darejan daughter of Bezhan /Bagrationi (Imeretian line)/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
brother
brother
brother
sister
brother
brother
brother
Григорий Бежанович Дадиани (Митрополит Григол Дадиани)
1777
Birth:
Death: 1777
herself
sister
fancy-imagebar
Bekirbi son of Otar Dadeshkeliani (–) Mikhail Aleksandrovich Nakashidze (1873–1906) George (Goglik) son of Konstantin Shervashidze (1887–1968) Revaz Davidovich Chkheidze (Film director) (1925–2015) Archil son of Gulbaat Chavchavadze (1841–1902) Anastasia Grigorevna Obolenskaia (1805–1885) George son of Konstantin Eliozishvili (1906–1929) Mikhail son of Kaikhosro Amirejibi (General Mikhail Amirejibi Karski) (1833–1903) Taka Takaishvili (nobleman) (–) Evgraf Aleksandrovich Stogov (–) David son of Bagrat Bagration-Gruzinsky (1819–1888) Rusudan daughter of Teimuraz Amilakhvari (1902–1995) Alexander son of Shalva Terishvili (–) Amirindo son of Teimuraz Amilakhvari (1896–1897) Ivan son of Roman (Ramaz) Tarkhan-Mouravi (1846–1908) Simon (Simonika) (Peter) son of Nikoloz Dadiani (painter) (1916–1975) Solomon (Suliko) Saginashvili (–) Kaikhosro son of Tariel Kajaia (–1910) Maria Alexandrovna Adlerberg (1849–1926) Vasili Davidovich Sidamon-Eristavi (1896–1973) David son of Estate Machabeli (1877–1963) Teimuraz son of Konstantin Bagration of Mukhrani (1912–1992) Semen son of Spiridon Lordkipanidze (1883–1944) Nina Ivanovna Poltoratskaya (1869–1931) Napoleon Achille Charles Lui Murat (prince) (1847–1895) Nikoloz son of Ivan Amilakhvari (1875–1896) Giorgi Mikhailovich Gelovani (Theatre director) (1923–) Levan son of Tevdore Metreveli (Georgian writer) (1884–1941) Viktor son of David Kvinikhidze (–1905) Konstantin son of Ivan Amilakhvari (1877–) Anna (Despina) daughter of Grigol Shervashidze (1855–1913) Bezhan Vladimirovich Lortkipanidze (1908–1969) Alexander son of David Chavchavadze (1853–1900) Givi son of Andukapar Amilakhvari (1689–1754) Mikhail son of George Amilakhvari (1844–1876) Leonida Georgievana Bagration of Mukhrani (Grand Duchess of Russia) (1914–2010) Luarsab son of George Bagrationi (king of Kartl Luarsab II) (1592–1622) Grigol son of Levan Dadiani (Poet. Kolkhideli and general of infantry) (1814–1901) Aleksandr son of Nikoloz Eristavi of Ksani (1873–1955) Aleksandr Bagrationi (King of Imereti Aleksandr III) (–1660) Nina daughter of David Javrishvili (1870–) Nikoloz son of Sergei Mikeladze (1917–1941) Varvara daughter of Iakob Orbeliani (1820–) Dapina (Despina) daughter of Nikoloz (Nicholas) Tsereteli (1821–1909) George (Gigusha) son of Nikoloz Eristavi of Ksani (1875–1947) Ivan Zaalovich Cholokashvili (1824–1877) David Alexandrovich Bagrationi (Imeretian line) (1894–1937) Konstantin son of Alexander Marjanishvili (1872–1933) George Konstantinovich Takaishvili (1881–1924) Simon Kharitonis dze Baratashvili (1896–) Irakli (Erekle) son of Aleksandr Bagration-Gruzinsky (1827–1882) Gulnara Shalvas as. Amilakhvari (1931–) Vakhtang son of Vakhtang Orbeliani (1812–1890) Olga Ilinichna Bagration-Gruzinskaya (1840–1913) Revaz (Roman) Ivanovich Andronikashvili (1814–1877) Sograt Amashukeli (–)