Ketevan daughter of Iotam Amilakhvari

Name
Кетеван Иотамовна /Амилахвари/
Given names
Кетеван Иотамовна
Surname
Амилахвари
Also known as
Кетеван Иотамовна /Багратион-Мухранская/
Name
Ketevan daughter of Iotam /Amilakhvari/
Given names
Ketevan daughter of Iotam
Surname
Amilakhvari
Also known as
Ketevan daughter of Iotam /Bagration of Mukhrani/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
brother
herself
brother
brother
brother
Николай Иотамович Амилахвари (Католикос Николоз Амилахвари)
1695
Birth:
Death: 1695
brother
brother
Family with Bagrat son of Kaikhosro Bagration of Mukhrani
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
son
fancy-imagebar
Manana (Mariam) daughter of Mirmanoz Eristavi of Ksani (1807–1870) Dimitri (Davletbey) Alekseevich Shervashidze (1919–1944) . - ( ) (1919–2000) Levan son of Manuchar Dadiani (Levan II Dadiani) (1591–1657) Tamara Konstantinovna Eristavi of Ksani (1885–1975) Gulbaat (Panteleimon) son of Ioann Chavchavadze (1796–1863) Aleksandr son of George Dadeshkeliani (1893–1915) Givi Alexandrovich Akhvlediani (Legendary Volleyball Player) (1918–2003) Elizaveta (Eliso) daughter of Joseph Dadiani (1902–1944) Konstantin son of David Bagrationi (1789–1844) David son of Paul Chavchavadze (1924–2014) Konstantin son of Murzakan Lakerbay noble (–)  () ( .  ) (–)  () ( .  ) (–) Grigory Kirillovich Kuznetsov (1832–1897) Konstantin (Kichi) son of Alexander Shervashidze (1894–1938) Sofia daughter of Almaskhan Nizharadze (1845–1894) Andria son of Mikhail Benashvili (1867–) Aleksandr son of Nikoloz Eristavi of Ksani (1873–1955) Nikoloz son of Sergei Mikeladze (1917–1941) Ekaterina daughter of Aleksandr Chavchavadze (1815–1882) Levan son of George Bagration of Mukhrani (–) Anastasia (Taso) Nikolaevna Tumanishvili (1901–1917) Nina daughter of Estate Tarkhan-Mouravi (Sisters of Charity) (1895–1947) George (Gigusha) son of Nikoloz Eristavi of Ksani (1875–1947) Ekvtime son of Simon Takaishvili (1862–1953) Levan son of Tevdore Metreveli (Georgian writer) (1884–1941) Ekaterina daughter of Iakinf Aleksi-Meskhishvili (–1905) Aleksandr son of Ivan Andronikashvili (Engineer) (1900–1939) Dmitry son of Pyotr Bagration (1863–1919) Lasha-Giorgi son of queen Tamar Bagrationi (King of Georgia George IV) (1191–1223) Varvara daughter of Iakob Orbeliani (1820–) Maria Ivlianovna Anjaparidze (1904–1980) Aleksandr Platonovich Mikeladze (1867–1928) George Nikolaevich Nikoladze (1888–1931) Seteman son of Puto (Putu) Shervashidze (–) Vakhtang son of Vakhtang Orbeliani (1812–1890) Maria Erastovna Cholokashvili (1863–) Ilia son of Grigory Chavchavadze (Saint Ilia the Righteous) (1837–1907) Aleksandr Ivanovich Bagrationi (Imeretian line) (1851–1895) David Vasilevich Sidamon-Eristavi (1861–1920) Mikhail Aleksandrovich Nakashidze (1844–1905) Mikhail Chrdileli (noble) (–) Sergo (Grigori) son of Konstantin Ordzhonikidze (1886–1937) Andrey Mikhailovich Eristavi of Guria (1855–1932) Mikhail Gavrilovich Kazbegi (1812–1866) Levan son of Grigol Dadiani (Levan V Dadiani) (1793–1846) Manana Konstantinovna Bagrationi (1915–2002) Maria Ivanovna Aleshko (1887–1952) Anna (Despina) daughter of Grigol Shervashidze (1855–1913)