Elena daughter of Levan Bagrationi

Name
Елена дочь Левана /Багратиони/ (царевна, Кахетинская ветвь)
Given names
Елена дочь Левана
Surname
Багратиони
Name suffix
(царевна, Кахетинская ветвь)
Also known as
Елена дочь Левана /Багратион-Мухранская/ (царевна, Кахетинская ветвь)
Name
ელენე ლევანის ას. /ბაგრატიონი/
Given names
ელენე ლევანის ას.
Surname
ბაგრატიონი
Name
Elena daughter of Levan /Bagrationi/
Given names
Elena daughter of Levan
Surname
Bagrationi
Also known as
Elena daughter of Levan /Bagration of Mukhrani/
Birth
yes
Birth of a brother
Marriage
Marriage of a sister
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Marriage of a half-brother
Death of a father
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a half-brother
Death of a sister
Death of a sister
Death of a half-brother
Death of a sister
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1529
4 years
younger brother
brother
brother
brother
brother
Вахтанг Леванович Багратиони (царевич, Кахетинская ветвь)
1568
Birth:
Death: 1568
brother
brother
Теймураз сын Левана Багратиони (царевич, Кахетинская ветвь)
1568
Birth:
Death: 1568
brother
Ираклий Леванович Багратиони (царевич, Кахетинская ветвь)
Birth:
Death:
brother
Давид Леванович Багратиони (царевич, Кахетинская ветвь)
1574
Birth:
Death: 1574
brother
Баграт Леванович Багратиони (царевич, Кахетинская ветвь)
1568
Birth:
Death: 1568
sister
sister
Кетеван дочь царя Левана Багратиони (царевна, Кахетинская ветвь)
1597
Birth:
Death: 1597
sister
Текла дочь Левана Багратиони (Царевна. Дочь царя Кахети Левана I)
1603
Birth:
Death: 1603
herself
Father’s family with Tinatin daughter of Mamia Gurieli
father
stepmother
Marriage Marriage
half-brother
half-brother
Family with Irakli son of Bagrat Bagration of Mukhrani
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage1548

Elena daughter of Levan Bagrationi has 2 first cousins recorded

fancy-imagebar
George Andreevich Kobiashvili (1860–) Irakli son of Mamuka Orbeliani (1901–1954) Meri daughter of Severian Lordkipanidze (1916–) Mariam (Masho) daughter of Vakhtang Orbeliani (Poet Masho Orbeliani) (1852–1941) Zaal (Zaliko) son of Iese Machabeli (1848–1922) Tamaz (Toma) son of Mamuka (Makar) Orbeliani (Eshikagabashi) (1769–1815) Nikoloz son of Ilia Bagration-Gruzinsky (1844–1916) George son of Ilia Orbeliani (General George Orbeliani) (1853–1924) Olga Konstantinovna Romanova (1851–1926) George Konstantinovich Takaishvili (1881–1924) Tinatin Pavlenishvili (1922–) George (Grigori) son of Konstantin Eristavi of Ksani (1875–1910) Elisabed (Elizabeth) daughter of Solomon Chavchavadze (1851–) Sofia Aleksandrovna Chavchavadze (1833–1862) Alexander son of Irakli Bagration of Mukhrani (1853–1918) Nikita Georgievich Shervashidze (1941–) Vladimir Parmenovich Mikeladze (1894–1985) Tamara Aleksandrovna Marjanishvili (Mother Superior Famar Marjanishvili) (1869–1936) Vasily son of Alexander Tarkhan-Mouravi (1848–1916) Tamar daughter of Irakli Chavchavadze (Actress Tamar Chavchavadze) (1896–1969) Konstantin son of Murzakan Lakerbay noble (–) Iason (Malkhaz) son of Irakli Chavchavadze (1896–1924) baroness Lidia Grigorevna Rozen (1817–1866) Aleksandr son of Grigol Shervashidze (Mayor of Sukhumi city) (1860–1932) Bagrat son of George Bagration-Gruzinsky (Bagrat Batonishvili) (1776–1841) Ivan (Niko) son of Givi Amilakhvari (1829–1905) Mikhail Gavrilovich Kazbegi (1812–1866) Nina Ivanovna Poltoratskaya (1869–1931) Mariam daughter of Katsia Dadiani (Queen Mariam of Imereti) (1783–1841) Vasili son of Levan Gurieli (1861–1919) Nikoloz son of David Dadiani (Prince of Megrelia) (1847–1903) Elguja (Iason) son of Gedevan Lordkipanidze (Actor) (1904–1937) Ivan (Mananich) son of David Orbeliani (1824–1893) Iona Illarionovich Lordkipanidze (1890–) Napoleon Achille Charles Lui Murat (prince) (1847–1895) Anna daughter of Otia Dadiani (–) Aleksey (Chichin) son of Dimitri Shervashidze (1880–1928) Marina Pavlovna Mkheidze (–) George son of Romanoz (revaz) Eristavi of Ksani (1812–1891) Nikolay Vardenovich Tsereteli (–) Tatiana daughter of Solomon Nemchinskaia (1910–2006) Tamara daughter of Gabriel Keshelashvili (1912–1993) Alexander Feliksovich von Meyendorff (baron) (1869–1964) Vasili Davidovich Sidamon-Eristavi (1896–1973) Ludmila Nikolaevna Asatiani (1911–) David Konstantinovich Mikeladze (1867–) Platon son of Dutu Shervashidze (1879–1958) Ilia son of Grigory Chavchavadze (Saint Ilia the Righteous) (1837–1907) Okropir son of Giorgi Bagration-Gruzinsky (1795–1857) Mariam (Meri) daughter of Prokofi Shervashidze (1888–1986) Irakli Davidovich Lordkipanidze (1910–) Boris Dmitrievich Sidamon-Eristavi (1860–1923) Zakhari (Shakro) son of Ivane Berishvili (Actor and film director) (1887–1965) Dimitri Ivanovich Baratashvili (1917–2001) Ivan son of Rostom Saginashvili (1873–1956)