Mariam daughter of George Bagrationi

Name
Мариам дочь Георгия /Багратиони/ (царевна)
Given names
Мариам дочь Георгия
Surname
Багратиони
Name suffix
(царевна)
Also known as
Мариам дочь Георгия /Шабуридзе/ (царевна)
Name
მარიამ გიორგის ას. /ბაგრატიონი/
Given names
მარიამ გიორგის ას.
Surname
ბაგრატიონი
Also known as
მარიამ გიორგის ას. /შაბურიძე/
Name
Mariam daughter of George /Bagrationi/
Given names
Mariam daughter of George
Surname
Bagrationi
Also known as
Mariam daughter of George /Shaburidze/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
younger brother
ალექსანდრე გიორგის ძე ბაგრატიონი (კახეთის მეფე ალექსანდრე I. კახეთის სამეფოს პირველი მეფე)
14451511
Birth: 1445 28
Death: 1511
herself
sister
Father’s family with Tamar Jakeli
father
stepmother
Marriage Marriage
half-brother
half-sister
half-sister
Family with Vamek Shaburidze (Eristavi of Aragvi)
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage

Mariam daughter of George Bagrationi has 0 first cousins recorded

Father's family (0)

Mother's family (0)

fancy-imagebar
Ilia son of Estate Machabeli (1873–1908) Giorgi son of Mikhail Shervashidze (1846–1918) Elena Sigizmundovna Zlotnitskaya (1886–1979) Giorgi Mikhailovich Gelovani (Theatre director) (1923–) Estate son of Mikhail Machabeli (–) Efrosinya … (–) Teimuraz (Zaza) son of Nikoloz Amilakhvari (1919–1986) Dimitri son of Toma (Foma) Khoshtaria (Georgian writer, poet) (1867–1938) Petre son of Petre Bagration-Gruzinsky (1920–1984) Levan son of George Bagration of Mukhrani (–) Ivan son of Mamuka (Makar) Orbeliani (1844–1919) Aleksey (Chichin) son of Dimitri Shervashidze (1880–1928) Nestor son of Nicholas Ioseliani (–1905) Semen son of Spiridon Lordkipanidze (1883–1944) Varvara (Babo) daughter of Mikhail Shervashidze (1859–1946) Nikolay Evgenevich Amirejibi (1939–2013) Salome daughter of Mikhail Eliozishvili (noble) (1872–1963) Elizbar Giorgis dze Makashvili (1905–1991) David Grigorevich Amashukeli (1910–) Nikoloz son of Sergei Mikeladze (1917–1941) Pyotr Pavlovich Albedinsky (1826–1883) Anastasia Nikolaevna Dolgorukova (–) Tamaz (Toma) son of Mamuka (Makar) Orbeliani (Eshikagabashi) (1769–1815) Sokrat son of Vasily Amashukeli (1864–) Natalya Nikolaevna Arapova (1875–1971) Sergey Iakovlevich Gruzinsky (1795–1880) Marta daughter of Zurab Tsereteli (–1839) Ivan son of Roman (Ramaz) Tarkhan-Mouravi (1846–1908) Konstantin son of Andria Kherkheulidze (–) Valerian Nikolaevich Kolupailov + Mariam Levanovna Chichua Mariam (Meri) daughter of Prokofi Shervashidze (1888–1986) Ariadna Vsevolodovna Shprink (Actress Ariadna Shengelaia) (1937–) Mikhail son of Aleksandr Mikeladze (1896–1967) Екатерина Ивановна Лаваль (1800–1854) Vasily Ivanovich Nemirovich-Danchenko (1848–1936) Ekaterina Davidovna Tsulukidze (1872–1934) Zurab son of Konstantin Tsereteli (Painter, Sculptor) (1934–) countess Tamara daughter of Dmitry Amilakhvari (1935–2019) Ekaterina doughter of Alexander Bagration-Davitashvili (1869–1917) Nikoloz (Nikolay Nicholas) son of Joseph Andronikashvili (–1913) George Dimitrievich Shervashidze (1846–1918) Princess Dzekve (Melania) daughter of Kamurza Chikovani (1888–1956) Nina daughter of Joseph Tarkhan-Mouravi (1860–1934) Levan son of Tevdore Metreveli (Georgian writer) (1884–1941) Giorgi son of Irakli Bagrationi (King of Kartli and Kakheti Giorgi XII) (1746–1800) Rafiel son of David Eristavi of Aragvi (Poet Raphael Eritavi) (1822–1901) Makrine (Mako) daughter of Joseph Tarkhan-Mouravi (1862–1916) Nikolay son of Nikolay Chelokaev (–) Yuri (George) son of Dmitry Tsertelev (1893–) Petr son of Roman Bagration (1818–1876) Maria Ivlianovna Anjaparidze (1904–1980) Malkhaz Amashukeli (1961–) Rusudan (Rusia) daughter of Estate Tarkhan-Mouravi (1896–1982) Ekvtime son of Simon Takaishvili (1862–1953)