Ketevan (Kristina) daughter of George Bagrationi

Name
Кетеван (Кристина) дочь Георгия /Багратиони/ (царевна)
Given names
Кетеван (Кристина) дочь Георгия
Surname
Багратиони
Name suffix
(царевна)
Also known as
Кетеван (Кристина) дочь Георгия /Шаликашвили/ (царевна)
Name
ქეთევან (ქრისტინე) გიორგის ას. /ბაგრატიონი/
Given names
ქეთევან (ქრისტინე) გიორგის ას.
Surname
ბაგრატიონი
Also known as
ქეთევან (ქრისტინე) გიორგის ას. /შალიკაშვილი/
Name
Ketevan (Kristina) daughter of George /Bagrationi/
Given names
Ketevan (Kristina) daughter of George
Surname
Bagrationi
Also known as
Ketevan (Kristina) daughter of George /Shalikashvili/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
brother
herself
sister
Father’s family with Nestan-Darejan
father
stepmother
Marriage Marriage
half-brother
ალექსანდრე გიორგის ძე ბაგრატიონი (კახეთის მეფე ალექსანდრე I. კახეთის სამეფოს პირველი მეფე)
14451511
Birth: 1445 28
Death: 1511
half-sister
half-sister
Family with prince Vakhushti Shalikashvili
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage

Ketevan (Kristina) daughter of George Bagrationi has 0 first cousins recorded

Father's family (0)

Mother's family (0)

fancy-imagebar
George son of Iese Eristavi of Ksani (Senator) (1769–1863) Maria Antonietta Pasquini Countess of Costa Fiorita (1911–1944) George (Jorj) son of Vladimir Shervashidze (1894–1976) Maksimilian von der Osten-Sacken (1833–) Anna daughter of Mikhail Shervashidze princess (1876–1969) Napoleon Achille Charles Lui Murat (prince) + Salome daughter of David Dadiani Pavel Dmitrievich Tsitsianov (General Pavel Tsitsianov) (1754–1806) Aleksandr Semenovich Machabeli (1827–) Dimitri son of George Vezirishvili (General Vezirov) (1825–1898) Nicholas son of Melkhisedek Chavchavadze (prince) (1867–1920) Konstantin son of Simon Gamsakhurdia (1891–1975) Gurandot Aleksandrovna Andronikashvili (1932–1958) Lidia Nikolaevna Klimova (1880–1956) Tanuria daughter of Puto (Putu) Shervashidze (–) Ivan Aleksandrovich Javakhishvili (1876–1940) Viktor Georgievich Gelovani (1878–1921) Teimuraz son of Erekle Bagrationi (Catholicos Anton II of Georgia) (1762–1827) Ketevan daughter of Zakharia Makashvili (1869–1936) Vakhtang Maksimenishvili (1915–) Aleksandr son of Erekle (Irakli) Bagrationi (1770–1844) Anna Alekseevna Martinova (–1908) Petre son of Petre Bagration-Gruzinsky (1920–1984) Iason son of Ioann Chavchavadze (1804–1857) Aleksey son of Gabriel Kavtaradze (1821–1907) Petr Nikolaevich Gruzinsky (Painter) (1837–1889) Nina daughter of Zaal Chavchavadze (1871–) Ekaterina Orjonikidze (1868–1959) Ekaterina daughter of Iakinf Aleksi-Meskhishvili (–1905) Niako Amashukeli (2015–) David son of George Sarajishvili (1765–) Nina daughter of Joseph Tarkhan-Mouravi (1860–1934) Shota son of Vasily Sulkhanishvili (1923–2009) Nikoloz son of Iason Lordkipanidze (1900–1970) Pavle (Paul) son of Aleksandr Chavchavadze (1899–1971) George Simonovich Gotua (1871–1936) Konstantin Kaikhosrovich (Kristephorovich) Mamatsashvili (General Mamatsev) (1818–) Mariam (Mimi) Aleksandrovna Chavchavadze (1905–1994) Nina Aleksandrovna Chavchavadze (1812–1857) Givi son of Andukapar Amilakhvari (1689–1754) David son of Bagrat Bagration-Gruzinsky (1819–1888) Astamur son of Saat bey Inal-ipa (Inalishvili) (1886–1924) Otar (Rostom) son of Gedevan Lordkipanidze (1902–1921) Ivan son of Roman (Ramaz) Tarkhan-Mouravi (1846–1908) Nicholas Konstantinovich von Zarnekau (count) (1886–1976)