Varvara daughter of Meliton Baratashvili, 18381919 (aged 81 years)

Name
Варвара Мелитоновна /Бараташвили/
Given names
Варвара Мелитоновна
Surname
Бараташвили
Also known as
Варвара Мелитоновна /Везиришвили/
Name
ბარბარე მელიტონის ას. /ბარათაშვილი/
Given names
ბარბარე მელიტონის ას.
Surname
ბარათაშვილი
Also known as
ბარბარე მელიტონის ას. /ვეზირიშვილი/
Note: პოეტი ნიკოს და ბარბარეს მამა მელიტონ ბარათაშვილი გარდაიცვალა ბარბარეს და გენერალ დიმიტრი ვეზირიშვილის ოჯახში, სოფელ ოსიაურში, იქვეა დასაფლავებული
Name
Varvara daughter of Meliton /Baratashvili/
Given names
Varvara daughter of Meliton
Surname
Baratashvili
Also known as
Varvara daughter of Meliton /Vezirishvili/
Birth
1838 43 37
Marriage
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
Birth of a sister
Restriction
Marriage of a sister
Death of a brother
Death of a mother
Birth of a daughter
Death of a father
Marriage of a sister
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Death of a daughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a husband
Death of a sister
Death of a sister
Death of a granddaughter
Death
August 1, 1919 (aged 81 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
Николоз (Тато) Бараташвили | ნიკოლოზ (ტატო) ბარათაშვილი | Nikoloz (Tato) Baratashvili
Николай (Тато) Мелитонович Бараташвили (Поэт Николоз Бараташвили)
18171845
Birth: December 15, 1817 22 16
Death: October 21, 1845
13 months
elder brother
დავით მელიტონის ძე ბარათაშვილი
18181819
Birth: 1818 23 17
Death: 1819
2 years
elder brother
დიმიტრი მელიტონის ძე ბარათაშვილი
18191819
Birth: 1819 24 18
Death: 1819
2 years
elder brother
Александр Мелитонович Бараташвили
18201821
Birth: 1820 25 19
Death: 1821
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
დარია მელიტონის ას. ბარათაშვილი
18231826
Birth: 1823 28 22
Death: 1826
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
ბარბარე მელიტონის ას. ბარათაშვილი
18261831
Birth: 1826 31 25
Death: 1831
3 years
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
ელენე მელიტონის ას. ბარათაშვილი
18311836
Birth: 1831 36 30
Death: 1836
2 years
elder sister
სოფიო მელიტონის ას. ბარათაშვილი
18321834
Birth: 1832 37 31
Death: 1834
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
3 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
გრიგოლ მელიტონის ძე ბარათაშვილი
18401840
Birth: 1840 45 39
Death: 1840
2 years
younger sister
Sofia Baratashvili სოფიო ბარათაშვილი Софья Бараташвили
Софья Мелитоновна Бараташвили
18411916
Birth: December 13, 1841 46 40
Death: May 29, 1916
Family with Dimitri son of George Vezirishvili (General Vezirov)
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
Name

პოეტი ნიკოს და ბარბარეს მამა მელიტონ ბარათაშვილი გარდაიცვალა ბარბარეს და გენერალ დიმიტრი ვეზირიშვილის ოჯახში, სოფელ ოსიაურში, იქვეა დასაფლავებული

fancy-imagebar
Pyotr Pavlovich Albedinsky (1826–1883) Malkhaz Amashukeli (1961–) Mariam Levanovna Chichua (1905–1988) Nina daughter of Estate Tarkhan-Mouravi (Sisters of Charity) (1895–1947) Nicholas son of Teimuraz Amilakhvari (1897–1923) Ekaterina daughter of Irakli Andronikashvili (1921–1999) Kira daughter of George Andronikashvili (Actress and film director) (1909–1960) George (Yuri) son of Alexander Chavchavadze (1904–1962) Chabua (Mzechabuk) son of Irakli Amirejibi (Georgian writer Chabua Amiradjibi) (1921–2013) Makrine (Mako) daughter of Joseph Tarkhan-Mouravi (1862–1916) Olga daughter of Ilarion Kasradze (–) Vasili son of Levan Gurieli (1861–1919) Erast Stepanovich Andreevsky (1809–1872) Salome daughter of Levan Zurabishvili (President of Georgia) (1952–) Zakharia (Shakro) son of Archil Chavchavadze (1877–1957) Joseph son of Aleksandr Baratashvili (1872–1937) Zurab Dimitrievich Andronikashvili (1910–1941) George son of Mamia Dadiani (George II Dadiani) (–) Konstantin Ivanovich Amilakhvari (1865–1924) Sofia daughter of Meliton Baratashvili (1841–1916) Gaiane daughter of Joseph Tarkhan-Mouravi (1864–1914) Nikoloz (Nikolay Nicholas) son of Joseph Andronikashvili (–1913) Mariam daughter of Manuchar Dadiani (–1682) Iuri son of Konstantin Chikovani (Georgian Genealogist) (1937–2018) Elisabed (Elizabeth) daughter of Solomon Chavchavadze (1851–) Ketevan Konstantinovna Japaridze (Georgian musical performer Keto Japaridze) (1901–1968) Mariam Gavrilovna Noniashvili (1871–1957) Zaal (Zaliko) son of Iese Machabeli (1848–1922) Konstantin son of Nikoloz Avalishvili (1878–1937) Irakli (Erekle) son of Aleksandr Bagration-Gruzinsky (1827–1882) Benedikt son of Mose Melikishvili (–) Alexander son of Shalva Terishvili (–) Mariam (Kako) daughter of David Chavchavadze (1849–1921) George (Gora) son of Iason Lordkipanidze (1903–1949) Elisabeth daughter of Zakhary Chavchavadze (1874–1912) Mariam daughter of Zakharia Amilakhvari (1877–1910) Elena daughter of Simon Tsitsishvili (1915–) Otar Leontyevich Koberidze (1924–2015) George son of Nikoloz Dadiani (1912–1985) Nina (Nutsa) daughter of Ivan Rusishvili (1877–1934) Dimitri son of Ivan (Kocho) Kipiani (1811–1887) Manana Konstantinovna Bagration-Davitashvili (1915–2002) Ilia son of Estate Machabeli (1873–1908) Elena Iosifovna Vachnadze (Actress Elena Donauri) (1885–1955) George son of Nikoloz Kazbegi (1840–1921) Salome daughter of Mikhail Eliozishvili (noble) (1872–1963) Alexander son of Mikhail Kazbegi (Georgian writer Aleksandr Kazbegi) (1848–1893) Dimitri son of Grigol (Gregory) Mkheidze (1855–1907) Павел Петрович фон дер Пален (граф) (–) Sulkhan-Saba son of Vakhtang Orbeliani (Writer and Diplomat) (1658–1725) George son of David Amilakhvari (prince) (1857–1918) David son of Aleksandr Chavchavadze (1817–1884) Nikoloz son of Sergei Mikeladze (1917–1941) Babilina daughter of George Eristavi (–1924)