Marta Ioramovna Sologashvili, 18251856 (aged 31 years)

Name
Марта Иорамовна /Сологашвили/ (Известная красавица Тифлиса)
Given names
Марта Иорамовна
Surname
Сологашвили
Name suffix
(Известная красавица Тифлиса)
Also known as
Марта Иорамовна /Эристави (Ксанская)/ (Известная красавица Тифлиса)
Note: Славилась своей красотой.
Name
მართა იორამის ას. /სოლოღაშვილი/ (სილამაზით განთქმული მართა სოლოღოვა)
Given names
მართა იორამის ას.
Surname
სოლოღაშვილი
Name suffix
(სილამაზით განთქმული მართა სოლოღოვა)
Also known as
მართა იორამის ას. /ქსნის ერისთავი/ (სილამაზით განთქმული მართა სოლოღოვა)
Name
Marta Ioramovna /Sologashvili/
Given names
Marta Ioramovna
Surname
Sologashvili
Also known as
Marta Ioramovna /Eristavi of Ksani/
Family with Aleksandr son of Shanshe Eristavi of Ksani
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageApril 2, 1844
21 months
daughter
მარიამ ალექსანდრეს ას. ერისთავი (ქსნის)
1845
Birth: 1845 32 20
Death:
4 years
daughter
3 years
son
Георгий Александрович Эристави (Ксанский)
18501878
Birth: 1850 37 25
Death: September 12, 1878Paris, France
3 years
daughter
ელენე ალექსანდრეს ას. ერისთავი (ქსნის)
1852
Birth: 1852 39 27
Death:
2 years
daughter
ალექსანდრა ალექსანდრეს ას. ერისთავი (ქსნის)
18531856
Birth: 1853 40 28
Death: 1856
3 years
son
დიმიტრი ალექსანდრეს ძე ერისთავი (ქსნის)
1855
Birth: 1855 42 30
Death:
Name

Славилась своей красотой.

No family available

fancy-imagebar
Nikolay Konstantinovich Bagration-Imeretinsky (1830–1894) Anastasia Nikolaevna Dolgorukova (–) Ivan son of Malkhaz Andronikashvili (1798–1868) Nino daughter of George Bagration-Gruzinskaya (1772–1847) Boris Konstantinovich Gorbachev (noble) (–) Vladimir son of Mikhail Iashvili (1764–1815) Nina daughter of Joseph Amilakhvari (1839–) George son of Dmitry Eristavi of Ksani (–) Elisabed (Elizabeth) daughter of Solomon Chavchavadze (1851–) Ivan (Niko) son of Givi Amilakhvari (1829–1905) George Dimitrievich Shervashidze (1846–1918) Natalya Nikolaevna Arapova (1875–1971) Boris Dmitrievich Sidamon-Eristavi (1860–1923) Nikoloz (Nicholas) son of Levan Melikishvili (General Nikolay Melikoff) (1867–1924) Ruizan (Roza) daughter of Shalva Lordkipanidze (1932–2016) Aleksandr Petrovich Tolstoy (1801–1873) Astamur son of Sovlekh Inal-ipa (Inalishvili) (–) George son of Ilia Orbeliani (General George Orbeliani) (1853–1924) Dmitry son of Pyotr Bagration (1863–1919) Bekirbi son of Otar Dadeshkeliani (–) Elena daughter of Archil Tsitsishvili (1890–1984) George Simonovich Gotua (1871–1936) Diodor Nikolaevich Bagration of Mukhrani (1873–) Tanuria daughter of Puto (Putu) Shervashidze (–) Varvara Nikolaevna Bashkirova (1893–1955) Vladimir son of Mikhail Iashvili (1815–1864) Ivan son of Mamuka (Makar) Orbeliani (1844–1919) Mikhail Nikolaevich Musin-Pushkin (1795–1862) Spiridon (Parsadan) son of George Mikeladze (1842–) Joseph son of Aleksandr Baratashvili (1872–1937) Giorgi son of Irakli Bagrationi (King of Kartli and Kakheti Giorgi XII) (1746–1800) Nina (Tsinuki) daughter of David Dadiani (Actress Tsinuki Dadiani) (1916–1992) Anna Georgievna Gruzinskaya (1798–1889) George son of Konstantin Eliozishvili (1906–1929) Apollon son of Aleksandr Machabeli (–1913) Savely Abramovich (Zavel Izrailovich) Sorin (1878–1953) Natalia Pavlovna Alekseeva (1880–1964) George Alexandrovich Gruzinsky (1762–1852) Vasily son of Alexander Tarkhan-Mouravi (1848–1916) Nina Georgievna Romanova (1901–1974) Astamur son of Saat bey Inal-ipa (Inalishvili) (1886–1924) Teimuraz son of Erekle Bagrationi (Catholicos Anton II of Georgia) (1762–1827) Ekaterina af Enehielm (1878–1963) Kirill son of Bezhan Lordkipanidze (Tergdaleuli) (1839–1919) Marina Vasilevna Lascari (–1912) Darejan (Daria) daughter of Katsia Dadiani (Queen Darejan or Daria) (1738–1807) Aleksandr son of Nikoloz Eristavi of Ksani (1873–1955) David son of Giorgi Bagration of Mukhrani (1877–1940) Tamara Konstantinovna Eristavi of Ksani (1885–1975) Vladimir Mikhailovich Eristavi of Ksani (prince) (–) Valerian Nikolaevich Kolupailov + Mariam Levanovna Chichua