Archil son of David Chavchavadze, 18691913 (aged 44 years)

Арчил Чавчавадзе | არჩილ ჭავჭავაძე
Name
არჩილ დავითის ძე /ჭავჭავაძე/
Given names
არჩილ დავითის ძე
Surname
ჭავჭავაძე
Name
Archil son of David /Chavchavadze/
Given names
Archil son of David
Surname
Chavchavadze
Also known as
Archil /Tchavtchavadze/
Name
Арчил Давидович /Чавчавадзе/
Given names
Арчил Давидович
Surname
Чавчавадзе
Birth
1869 52 41
Degree
корнет леб-гвардии гусарского полка, полковник в отставке.
Religious marriage
Residence
Marriage of a sister
Death of a father
Death of a maternal grandmother
Marriage of a brother
Marriage of a brother
Death of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a brother
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Birth of a son
Restriction
Death
1913 (aged 44 years)
INDI:WWW
https://nobility.pro/ru/statya/679-chavchavadze-archil-davidovich.html
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriage
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
Aleksandr Davidovich Chavchavadze Александр Давидович Чавчавадзе
ალექსანდრე დავითის ძე ჭავჭავაძე
18531900
Birth: 1853 36 25
Death: 1900
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
1 year
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
10 years
himself
Арчил Чавчавадзе | არჩილ ჭავჭავაძე
არჩილ დავითის ძე ჭავჭავაძე
18691913
Birth: 1869 52 41 Georgia
Death: 1913
Family with Natalia Sergeevna Selifontova
himself
Арчил Чавчавадзе | არჩილ ჭავჭავაძე
არჩილ დავითის ძე ჭავჭავაძე
18691913
Birth: 1869 52 41 Georgia
Death: 1913
wife
Religious marriage Religious marriage
son
son
Name
Shared note

Colonels პოლკოვნიკები Полковники

Archil son of David Chavchavadze has 21 first cousins recorded

fancy-imagebar
Vasili son of Levan Gurieli (1861–1919) Elisabeth daughter of Zakhary Chavchavadze (1874–1912) Elena (Elo) Erastovna Andreevskaya (1846–1913) Aleksandr son of Nikoloz Eristavi of Ksani (1873–1955) Sulkhan-Saba son of Vakhtang Orbeliani (Writer and Diplomat) (1658–1725) Petre son of Petre Bagration-Gruzinsky (1920–1984) Tato son of Iason Sreseli (–1862) George (Gia) Nikolaevich Danelia (Film director, screenwriter Georgiy Danelia) (1930–2019) Nikoloz (Niko) son of Iakob Nikoladze (Niko Nikoladze) (1843–1928) Tariel son of Vladimir Lordkipanidze (–2001) Nina daughter of Estate Tarkhan-Mouravi (Sisters of Charity) (1895–1947) Petr son of Roman Bagration (1818–1876) Dimitri son of Aslan Tsereteli (general) (1830–1909) Ivan (Niko) son of Givi Amilakhvari (1829–1905) Luarsab son of Aleksandr Magalashvili (1843–) Nikoloz son of Ilia Bagration-Gruzinsky (1844–1916) Aleksandr son of Archil Bagration-Imeretinsky (1674–1711) Konstantin son of Ivan Amilakhvari (1877–) Irakli Mzechabukis dze Amirejibi (1963–1992) Zakhari son of Aleksandr Jorjadze (The first Georgian professional wine-maker) (1847–1895) Ivan son of Gregory Bagration-Gruzinsky (1826–1880) Irakli son of Gregory Bagrationi (1925–2013) Ivan son of Roman (Ramaz) Tarkhan-Mouravi (1846–1908) Ivan (Mananich) son of David Orbeliani (1824–1893) Levan son of Grigol Dadiani (Levan V Dadiani) (1793–1846) Levan Shalvovich Amilakhvari (1922–1986) Sofia (Sofiko) Chiaureli (Аctress Sofiko Chiaureli) (1937–2008) George (Grigori) son of Konstantin Eristavi of Ksani (1875–1910) Givi Alexandrovich Akhvlediani (Legendary Volleyball Player) (1918–2003) Tengiz (Tatarkhan) son of Aleksandr (Tsiokh) Dadeshkeliani (1892–1961) Bidzina son of Luarsab Kipiani (1913–1994) Nina Georgievna Romanova (1901–1974) Vakhtang (Almaskhan) son of Erekle Bagrationi (1761–1814) Sergo (Grigori) son of Konstantin Ordzhonikidze (1886–1937) Mikhail son of Levan Shervashidze (1871–1919) Elizbar Giorgis dze Makashvili (1905–1991) Tamaz (Toma) son of Mamuka (Makar) Orbeliani (Eshikagabashi) (1769–1815) Michael (Mikhail) Nikolaevich Dadiani (1899–1974) Nadezhda daughter of Nikoloz Tsereteli (–) Meri (Masha) daughter of Ivan Shervashidze princess (1892–1986) Malkhaz Amashukeli (1961–) Elizabeth daughter of Dimitri Orbeliani (1833–1899) Levan son of Manuchar Dadiani (Levan II Dadiani) (1591–1657) Marina Pavlovna Mkheidze (–) Mikhail son of Mikhail Nakashidze (1861–) Elisabed (Elizabeth) daughter of Solomon Chavchavadze (1851–) Ketevan Konstantinovna Japaridze (Georgian musical performer Keto Japaridze) (1901–1968) Giorgi son of Rostom Tsereteli (1882–1905) prince David son of Otia Nizharadze (1853–1922) Lidia Nikolaevna Klimova (1880–1956) Iason son of Merab Lordkipanidze (1866–1949)