Mariam (Makrine) daughter of Irakli Bagrationi, 16961744 (aged 48 years)

Name
Мариам (Макрине) Ираклиевна /Багратиони/ (царевна, Кахетинская ветвь)
Given names
Мариам (Макрине) Ираклиевна
Surname
Багратиони
Name suffix
(царевна, Кахетинская ветвь)
Also known as
Мариам (Макрине) Ираклиевна /Чолокашвили/ (царевна, Кахетинская ветвь)
Name
Mariam (Makrine) daughter of Irakli /Bagrationi/
Given names
Mariam (Makrine) daughter of Irakli
Surname
Bagrationi
Also known as
Mariam (Makrine) daughter of Irakli /Cholokashvili/
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriage1677
2 years
elder brother
brother
Гургаслан Ираклиевич Багратиони (царевич, Кахетинская ветвь)
1697
Birth:
Death: 1697
sister
brother
Георгий Ираклиевич Багратиони (царевич, Кахетинская ветвь)
Birth:
Death:
sister
elder brother
2 years
herself
Мариам (Макрине) Ираклиевна Багратиони (царевна, Кахетинская ветвь)
16961744
Birth: 1696
Death: 1744
Father’s family with Наложницы
father
father’s partner
half-brother
Антон Ираклиевич Багратиони (царевич, Кахетинская ветвь)
Birth:
Death:
half-brother
Риза-Кули-Мирза Багратиони (царевич, Кахетинская ветвь)
Birth:
Death:
half-brother
half-brother
half-brother
Ираклий Ираклиевич Багратиони (царевич, Кахетинская ветвь)
Birth:
Death:
half-sister
Хорешан Ираклиевна Багратиони (царевна, Кахетинская ветвь)
Birth:
Death:
half-brother
Давид Мирза Багратиони (царевич, Кахетинская ветвь)
Birth:
Death:
half-brother
Вахтанг Ираклиевич Багратиони (царевич, Кахетинская ветвь)
1695
Birth:
Death: 1695
half-brother
Ростом Ираклиевич Багратиони (царевич, Кахетинская ветвь)
16851703
Birth: 1685
Death: 1703
half-brother
Константин (Махмад Кули Хан) сын Ираклия Багратиони (Царь Кахетии Константин II)
1732
Birth:
Death: December 28, 1732
half-brother
Димитрий Ираклиевич Багратиони (царевич, Кахетинская ветвь)
16881700
Birth: 1688
Death: 1700
half-sister
Family with Edisher Cholokashvili
husband
herself
Мариам (Макрине) Ираклиевна Багратиони (царевна, Кахетинская ветвь)
16961744
Birth: 1696
Death: 1744
Religious marriage Religious marriage
daughter
fancy-imagebar
Maria Erastovna Cholokashvili (1863–) Alexander son of Roman Bagrationi (–) Mikhail son of Bego Shervashidze (–1971) Tinatin Aleksandrovna Magalashvili (1860–1931) Aleksandr Ivanovich Bagrationi (Imeretian line) (1851–1895) Elena Ivanovna Andronikashvili (1832–) Meliton son of Nikoloz Baratashvili (1795–1860) Aleksandra daughter of Ilia Bagration-Gruzinskaya (–1909) Anastasia daughter of Irakli (Erekle) Bagrationi (1763–1838) Ivane (Ivan) son of Giorgi Machabeli (1854–1898) Nikoloz son of Merab Lordkipanidze (Georgian writer Niko Lortkipanidze) (1880–1944) Bekirbi son of Otar Dadeshkeliani (–) Nino daughter of Aleksandr Mikeladze (1901–1985) Joseph son of Iulon Dadiani (1862–1937) Mikhail son of George Khimshiashvili (1878–1929) Eteri daughter of Levan Pagava (Ballerina Eteri Pagava) (1932–) Andria son of David Dadiani (1850–1910) Ekaterina daughter of Aleksandr Chavchavadze (1815–1882) Ivan son of Gedevan Gedevanishvili (–) Parnaoz son of Erekle II Bagrationi (1777–1852) Yuri (George) son of Dmitry Tsertelev (1893–) Andria son of Nikoloz Kherkheulidze (–) Evgeni (Geno) son of David Kobulashvili (1856–1915) Dimitri son of Toma (Foma) Akhvlediani (–) () . … ( ) (1937–2008) Ilia son of Grigory Chavchavadze (Saint Ilia the Righteous) (1837–1907) Nina daughter of Estate Tarkhan-Mouravi (Sisters of Charity) (1895–1947) Nestor son of Alexander Tavdgiridze (1851–1893) Ivan (Niko) son of Givi Amilakhvari (1829–1905) Kirill son of Bezhan Lordkipanidze (Tergdaleuli) (1839–1919) Andrey Mikhailovich Eristavi of Guria (1855–1932) Sergo (Grigori) son of Konstantin Ordzhonikidze (1886–1937) Konstantin son of Bidzina Eristavi of Ksani (1836–1897) Ekaterina (Kato) daughter of Konstantin Mikeladze (1879–1963)  () ( .  ) (–) Simon son of Aleksandr Machabeli (1880–1915) Iason son of Merab Lordkipanidze (1866–1949) Giorgi son of Irakli Bagrationi (King of Kartli and Kakheti Giorgi XII) (1746–1800) Tatiana Constantinovna (Konstantinovna) Romanova (Mother Superior Tamara) (1890–1979) Aleksey (Chichin) son of Dimitri Shervashidze (1880–1928) Chichiko Amashukeli (1925–) Anna daughter of Ilia Chavchavadze (1890–1941) Elena (Elo) daughter of Ivane Machabeli (1894–1982) Alexander son of Beglar (George) Dadiani (1898–1976) Napoleon Achille Charles Lui Murat (prince) (1847–1895) Aleksey son of Gabriel Kavtaradze (1821–1907) Ivane son of Teimuraz Amilakhvari (1893–1915) Yuliy Fedorovich Vitte (–) () … (, , ) (1871–1918) Spiridon Mikhailovich Chavchavadze (1878–1952) Anna daughter of Ilia Chavchavadze (1890–1941) Giorgi son of Mikhail Shervashidze (1846–1918) Revaz Davidovich Chkheidze (Film director) (1925–2015)