Tatiana Constantinovna (Konstantinovna) Romanova (Mother Superior Tamara), 18901979 (aged 89 years)

Name
Татьяна Константиновна /Романова/ (Игумения Тамара)
Given names
Татьяна Константиновна
Surname
Романова
Name suffix
(Игумения Тамара)
Also known as
Татьяна Константиновна /Багратион-Мухранская/ (Игумения Тамара)
Name
ტატიანა კონსტანტინეს ას. /რომანოვა/ (იღუმენია თამარი)
Given names
ტატიანა კონსტანტინეს ას.
Surname
რომანოვა
Name suffix
(იღუმენია თამარი)
Also known as
ტატიანა კონსტანტინეს ას. /ბაგრატიონ-მუხრანელი/ (იღუმენია თამარი)
Name
Tatiana Constantinovna (Konstantinovna) /Romanova/ (Mother Superior Tamara)
Given names
Tatiana Constantinovna (Konstantinovna)
Surname
Romanova
Name suffix
(Mother Superior Tamara)
Also known as
Princess Tatiana Constantinovna of /Russia/
Also known as
Tatiana Constantinovna (Konstantinovna) /Bagration of Mukhrani/ (Mother Superior Tamara)
Birth
1890 32 25
Note: Санкт-Петербург
Religious marriage
Death of a paternal grandfather
Death of a paternal grandmother
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Note: Ялта
Death of a father
Note: Павловск
Death of a husband
Death of a mother
Restriction
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Death
1979 (aged 89 years)
Note: Иерусалим
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Konstantin Aleksandrovich Bagration of Mukhrani
husband
Константин Багратион-Мухранский. Prince Konstantin Mukhransky
Константин Александрович Багратион-Мухранский
18891915
Birth: March 2, 1889 32 28
Death: May 19, 1915
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriage
son
3 years
daughter
Birth

Санкт-Петербург

Death

Иерусалим

fancy-imagebar
Iason son of Merab Lordkipanidze (1866–1949) George Andreevich Kobiashvili (1860–) Zaal Terishvili (1839–) Givi Ivanovich (Nikolaevich) Amilakhvari (prince) (1874–1943) Joseph son of Aleksandr Baratashvili (1872–1937) Hanna Georgievna Tersey (British subject, governess) (1850–) Vladimir Mikhailovich Andronikashvili (1877–1943) Zurab Levanis dze Amilakhvari (1949–) Giorgi son of Mikhail Shervashidze (1846–1918) Elisabed (Elizabeth) daughter of Solomon Chavchavadze (1851–) Ivan (Nikoloz) son of Zakharia Andronikashvili (Mayor of Batumi city) (1862–1947) Elisabeth daughter of Zakhary Chavchavadze (1874–1912) Maxim (Max) Makashvili (1913–) David son of Levan Dadiani (1812–1853) Tatiana Borisovna Golitsina (1797–1869) Ilia son of George Bagration-Gruzinsky (1790–1854) Konstantin (Kotsia) son of Grigol Shervashidze (1858–1914) Anna (Anetta) daughter of George Palavandishvili (1864–1912) Sofia (Sonia) daughter of Ivan Orbeliani (1874–1915) Mirian son of Bezhan Chkonia (1820–) Tatiana daughter of Solomon Nemchinskaia (1910–2006) George son of Vasil Machabeli (Founder of perfume line Prince Matchabelli) (1885–1935) Elizabeth daughter of Irakli Bagration-Gruzinskaya (1870–1942) Zilikhana daughter of Levan Dadiani (–) David (Imamkuli khan) son of Irakli Bagrationi (King of Kakheti David II) (1678–1722) Alexander son of Mikhail Kazbegi (Georgian writer Aleksandr Kazbegi) (1848–1893) Nikoloz son of David Eristavi of Ksani (1866–1933) Ivan son of Mamuka (Makar) Orbeliani (1844–1919) Mariam daughter of Zakharia Amilakhvari (1877–1910) Vyacheslav Vyacheslavovich Mikeladze (1909–1980) Sofia daughter of Gabriel Magalashvili (1816–1846) Zaur Levanovich Amilakhvari (1941–1977) George (Givi) Mikeladze (1923–) Vasily son of Alexander Tarkhan-Mouravi (1848–1916) Simon son of Aleksandr Machabeli (1880–1915) Elizabeth (Elisabed) daughter of Gidi Jaiani (1880–1975) Ekvtime son of Simon Takaishvili (1862–1953) Tato son of Iason Sreseli (–1862) Aleksandr son of David Nakashidze (General of the cavalry) (–1905) Pavle (Paul) son of Aleksandr Chavchavadze (1899–1971) Nina (Tsinuki) daughter of David Dadiani (Actress Tsinuki Dadiani) (1916–1992) Levan son of Grigol Dadiani (Levan V Dadiani) (1793–1846) Anastasia Nikolaevna Dolgorukova (–) Ivan son of Mamuka (Makar) Orbeliani (1844–1919) Aleksandr son of Erekle (Irakli) Bagrationi (1770–1844) Simon (Simonika) (Peter) son of Nikoloz Dadiani (painter) (1916–1975) Natalia Pavlovna Alekseeva (1880–1964) Elizaveta daughter of Gregory Tsitsishvili (1872–1898) Anna Alekseevna Martinova (–1908) Teimuraz son of David Bagrationi (King of Kakheti and Kartli Teimuraz I) (1589–1663) Ketevan (Mitsi) daughter of Gregory Dadiani (1899–1926) Giorgi son of Irakli Bagrationi (King of Kartli and Kakheti Giorgi XII) (1746–1800) Meri (Masha) daughter of Ivan Shervashidze princess (1892–1986) Giorgi son of Irakli Bagrationi (King of Kartli and Kakheti Giorgi XII) (1746–1800)