Nina Dmitrievna Staroselskaya, 1930

Name
Нина Дмитриевна /Старосельская/
Given names
Нина Дмитриевна
Surname
Старосельская
Also known as
Нина Дмитриевна /Шаликашвили/
Name
ნინო დიმიტრის ას. /სტაროსელსკაია/
Given names
ნინო დიმიტრის ას.
Surname
სტაროსელსკაია
Also known as
ნინო დიმიტრის ას. /შალიკაშვილი/
Name
Nina Dmitrievna /Staroselskaya/
Given names
Nina Dmitrievna
Surname
Staroselskaya
Also known as
Nina Dmitrievna /Shalikashvili/
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriage
herself
younger sister
younger sister
Private
Family with Joseph son of Ivan Shalikashvili
husband
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriage1885
18 months
son
დავით იოსების ძე შალიკაშვილი
18861940
Birth: June 28, 1886 39 Tbilisi, Georgia
Death: August 8, 1940France
daughter
Private
son

Nina Dmitrievna Staroselskaya has 0 first cousins recorded

Father's family (0)

Mother's family (0)

fancy-imagebar
Mikhail son of George Amilakhvari (1844–1876) Dimitri son of Ilia Bagration-Gruzinsky (1839–1860) Salome daughter of Mikhail Eliozishvili (noble) (1872–1963) Ekaterina daughter of Ilia Didebulidze (noble) (1888–1963) Mikhail Aleksandrovich Shervashidze (1861–1884) Maria (Maka) daughter of Aleksandr Nikolai (1859–1919) David son of Bagrat Bagration-Gruzinsky (1819–1888) Olga Ilinichna Bagration-Gruzinskaya (1840–1913) Simon (Svimon) son of David Tsereteli (–) Vladimir son of Konstantin Shervashidze (1873–1937) Prince Aleksandr son of Solomon Japaridze (–) David Zakharevich Sarajishvili (1853–1911) Anastasia daughter of Ramaz Chavchavadze (1852–1924) Revaz Davidovich Chkheidze (Film director) (1925–2015) Grigory Kirillovich Kuznetsov (1832–1897) Zurab Dimitrievich Andronikashvili (1910–1941) Ekaterina Revazovna Tarkhan-Mouravi (–) Zakhar son of George Eristavi of Ksani (1844–1912) Pyotr Ivanovich Bagration (Hero of the Battle of Borodino Pyotr Bagration) (1765–1812) Zakharia son of Dimitri Kitiashvili (Mayor of Gori city) (1880–1924) Nikoloz (Niko-Bur) son of George Bagration of Mukhrani (1865–1933) Elisabed (Elizabeth) daughter of Solomon Chavchavadze (1851–) Dimitri son of George Vezirishvili (General Vezirov) (1825–1898) Alexander son of Shalva Terishvili (–) Seteman son of Puto (Putu) Shervashidze (–) Aleksandr son of Grigol Shervashidze (Mayor of Sukhumi city) (1860–1932) Kaikhosro son of Tariel Kajaia (–1910) Ruizan (Roza) daughter of Shalva Lordkipanidze (1932–2016) Elguja (Iason) son of Gedevan Lordkipanidze (Actor) (1904–1937) David son of Meliton Chkheidze (Georgian writer Dia Chianeli) (1890–1945) Parnaoz son of Erekle II Bagrationi (1777–1852) George (Gia) Nikolaevich Danelia (Film director, screenwriter Georgiy Danelia) (1930–2019) Luarsab son of Aleksandr Magalashvili (1843–) Aleksandr Matveevich Chavchavadze (1868–) David son of Ioram Tarkhan-Mouravi (1963–) Nikolay Iosifovich Lordkipanidze (1915–1943) Anastasia (Nastenka) daughter of David Chavchavadze (1856–1927) Aleksandr Bagrationi (King of Imereti Aleksandr III) (–1660) Ketevan Konstantinovna Bagration of Mukhrani (1744–1808) Amirindo son of Teimuraz Amilakhvari (1896–1897) George Amashukeli (2015–) George son of Dmitry Eristavi of Ksani (–) Rusudan (Rusia) daughter of Estate Tarkhan-Mouravi (1896–1982) Nikita Georgievich Shervashidze (1941–) Joseph (Bauka) son of Rostom Tsereteli (1894–1924) Nikolay Ivanovich Koksharov (1818–1892) Maxim (Max) Makashvili (1913–) Irakli Davidovich Lordkipanidze (1910–) Simon son of Grigol (Gregory) Lordkipanidze (1918–1999) Nikoloz son of Mikhail Shengelaia (1903–1943) George Alexandrovich Gruzinsky (1762–1852) Teimuraz son of George Bagration-Gruzinsky (Tsarevich) (1782–1846)