Maria daughter of Zaal Orbeliani, 1841

Name
Мариам Зааловна /Орбелиани/
Given names
Мариам Зааловна
Surname
Орбелиани
Also known as
Мариам Зааловна /Гуриели/
Name
მარიამ ზაალის ას. /ორბელიანი/
Given names
მარიამ ზაალის ას.
Surname
ორბელიანი
Also known as
მარიამ ზაალის ას. /გურიელი/
Name
Maria daughter of Zaal /Orbeliani/
Given names
Maria daughter of Zaal
Surname
Orbeliani
Also known as
Maria daughter of Zaal /Gurieli/
Birth
yes
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Religious marriage
Death of a mother
Birth of a son
Death of a father
Marriage of a brother
Death of a husband
Note: Возможно 1825 г.
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Burial of a father
Burial of a mother
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Restriction
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriage
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
herself
younger brother
Беглар (Петр Пётр) Заалович Орбелиани (Поэт Беглар Орбелиани)
17761820
Birth: 1776 61
Death: 1820
5 years
younger brother
Family with Vakhtang son of George Gurieli (Vakhtang II Gurieli)
husband
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriage1798
5 years
son
Давид Вахтангович Гуриели
18021856
Birth: 1802
Death: 1856
son
daughter
daughter
fancy-imagebar
Ivan son of Mamuka (Makar) Orbeliani (1844–1919) Nina Vasilevna Amashukeli (–) Vyacheslav Vyacheslavovich Mikeladze (1909–1980) Iosif son of Adam Kobulashvili (prince) (1847–1881) Aleksandr Platonovich Mikeladze (1867–1928) Nikolay Vakhtangovich Orbeliani (1845–1925) Alexander son of Irakli Bagration of Mukhrani (1853–1918) Levan son of George Bagration of Mukhrani (–) Simon Kharitonis dze Baratashvili (1896–) Leonida Georgievana Bagration of Mukhrani (Grand Duchess of Russia) (1914–2010) Irakli (Kaki) son of George Tsereteli (Georgian politician) (1881–1959) Levan (Jonji) son of Gregory Dadiani (1898–1963) Aleksandr Petrovich Tolstoy (1801–1873) Alexander son of Mikhail Kazbegi (Georgian writer Aleksandr Kazbegi) (1848–1893) Maria daughter of Aleksey Chichua (1892–1979) Shalva son of Konstantin Amilakhvari (1894–1977) Niako Amashukeli (2015–) Vakhtang son of Simon Amilakhvari (1891–1916) Teimuraz son of Irakli Bagrationi (King of Kartli and Kakheti Teimuraz II) (1695–1762) Agrafena daughter of Konstantin Japaridze (1855–1926) Nina daughter of Rostom Bagration-Davitashvili (1808–1861) Mikhail son of George Khimshiashvili (1878–1929) Konstantin son of Nikoloz Avalishvili (1878–1937) Ivan son of Konstantin Orbeliani (1833–) George son of Nikoloz Dadiani (1912–1985) Tamar daughter of Irakli Chavchavadze (Actress Tamar Chavchavadze) (1896–1969) Tinatin Pavlenishvili (1922–) Anna Georgievna Gruzinskaya (1798–1889) Malkhaz Amashukeli (1961–) Vera Mikhailovna Zakharina (Sisters of Mercy) (1883–1947) Varvara Georgievna Tumanishvili (1818–1893) Анна Александровна Багратион-Грузинская (1760–1842) Anna (Despina) daughter of Grigol Shervashidze (1855–1913) Edisher son of George Magalashvili (Acter Edisher Magalashvili) (1925–2005) Ivan (Mananich) son of David Orbeliani (1824–1893) Mariam (Maia) daughter of Ivane Avalishvili (1758–1836) Ivan (Niko) son of Givi Amilakhvari (1829–1905) Malkhaz Teimurazovich (Vladimirovich) Amilakhvari (1940–1992) George (Baia) Iraklievich Machabeli (1913–1980) Shalva son of Grigol (Gregory) Lordkipanidze (1905–1983) Grigol (Giga) son of David Lordkipanidze (Film director) (1927–2013) Aleksandre Aleksis dze Chichua (1917–1983) Irakli Davidovich Lordkipanidze (1910–) Simon (Simonika) (Peter) son of Nikoloz Dadiani (painter) (1916–1975) Nikolay Ivanovich Koksharov (1818–1892) Olga Ilinichna Bagration-Gruzinskaya (1840–1913) David son of George Sarajishvili (1765–)