Nino daughter of Tamaz Orbeliani, 18081827 (aged 19 years)

Name
Нино Тамазовна /Орбелиани/
Given names
Нино Тамазовна
Surname
Орбелиани
Also known as
Нино Тамазовна /Эристави (Ксанские)/
Name
ნინო თამაზის ას. /ორბელიანი/
Given names
ნინო თამაზის ას.
Surname
ორბელიანი
Also known as
ნინო თამაზის ას. /ერისთავი (ქსნის)/
Name
Nino daughter of Tamaz /Orbeliani/
Given names
Nino daughter of Tamaz
Surname
Orbeliani
Also known as
Nino daughter of Tamaz /Eristavi of Ksani/
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriage
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
18 months
elder brother
დიმიტრი თამაზის ძე ორბელიანი
17971868
Birth: June 29, 1797 28
Death: September 24, 1868
4 years
elder brother
9 years
herself
Нино Тамазовна Орбелиани
18081827
Birth: 1808 39
Death: September 24, 1827
2 years
younger brother
Family with Ivan Mikhailovich Eristavi of Ksani
husband
herself
Нино Тамазовна Орбелиани
18081827
Birth: 1808 39
Death: September 24, 1827
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 29, 1824
fancy-imagebar
Svimon Ivanovich Machabeli (1895–) Nino daughter of Aleksandr Mikeladze (1901–1985) Grigol (Duru) son of Nikoloz Dadiani (1873–) Gaiane daughter of Nikoloz (Nicholas) Amilakhvari (1921–1989) Marta (Mariam) daughter of Bagrat Bagrationi (–) Ekaterina daughter of Vasili Tarkhan-Mouravi (1885–1969) Varlam son of Levan Gelovani (prince) (1878–1915) Ketevan daughter of Mikhail Javakhishvili (1914–1985) prince Levan son of Samson Pagava (1907–1998) Parnaoz son of Erekle II Bagrationi (1777–1852) Ivan son of Teimuraz Amilakhvari (1829–1887) Nicholas Konstantinovich von Zarnekau (count) (1886–1976) Prince Aleksandr son of Solomon Japaridze (–) Vladimir Parmenovich Mikeladze (1894–1985) Kote (Konstantin) Ivanovich Makharadze (Georgian actor and sport commentator) (1926–2002) Aleksandra (Shura) Aleksandrovna Naneishvili (1879–1946) Benedikt son of Mose Melikishvili (–) David (Kukuria) son of Gregory Dadiani (1905–1931) Vladimir Avalishvili (1920–) Trifon Kordzaia (1902–1975) Elena Iosifovna Vachnadze (Actress Elena Donauri) (1885–1955) Mikhail Davidovich Chavchavadze (1873–1918) Aleksandr son of Sovlakh Inal-ipa (Inalishvili) (–) George son of Konstantin Eliozishvili (1906–1929) Bagrat son of George Bagration-Gruzinsky (Bagrat Batonishvili) (1776–1841) Aleksandr Petrovich Tsulukidze (doctor academician) (1888–1967) Nina daughter of Joseph Tarkhan-Mouravi (1860–1934) Mariam (Maiko) daughter of Kaikhosro Orbeliani (1816–1849) Iona Illarionovich Lordkipanidze (1890–) Prince David son of Zakharia Melikishvili (1856–1909) Pavel son of Okropir Bagration-Gruzinsky (1835–) David son of Platon Dadiani (1894–1914) Gregory son of David Gurieli (1819–1891) Zoya Aleksandrovna Chernova (1887–1936) Marina Pavlovna Mkheidze (–) Michael (Mikhail) Nikolaevich Dadiani (1899–1974) Aleksandr son of Garsevan Chavchavadze (1786–1846) Lev (Levan) son of Mikhail Iashvili (1768–1836) Tamaz (Toma) son of Mamuka (Makar) Orbeliani (Eshikagabashi) (1769–1815) Maria Vladimirovna Romanova (1953–) Chichiko Amashukeli (1925–) Maria daughter of Aleksey Chichua (1892–1979) Shalva son of Melkisedek Amashukeli (1890–1975) Irakli son of Mamuka Orbeliani (1901–1954) Ioann son of George Bagration-Gruzinsky (Tsarevich Ioann) (1768–1830) Элизавета Августа Мария Агнеса Саксен-Альтенбургская (1865–1927) Amirindo son of Teimuraz Amilakhvari (1896–1897) Edisher son of George Magalashvili (Acter Edisher Magalashvili) (1925–2005) Aleksandr Konstantinovich Shervashidze (painter) (1867–1968) Levan son of Luarsab Magalashvili (General Levan Magalov. Magaloff) (1879–1926) Shota son of Vasily Sulkhanishvili (1923–2009) Levan son of Grigol Dadiani (Levan V Dadiani) (1793–1846)