Elena daughter of George Amilakhvari, 1890

Name
Елена Георгиевна /Амилахвари/
Given names
Елена Георгиевна
Surname
Амилахвари
Also known as
Елена Георгиевна /Мачабели/
Name
ელენე გიორგის ას. /ამილახვარი/
Given names
ელენე გიორგის ას.
Surname
ამილახვარი
Also known as
ელენე გიორგის ას. /მაჩაბელი/
Name
Elena daughter of George /Amilakhvari/
Given names
Elena daughter of George
Surname
Amilakhvari
Also known as
Elena daughter of George /Machabeli/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Religious marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a father
Death of a brother
Death of a husband
Death of a daughter
Death of a son
Death of a sister
Death of a sister
Death of a sister
Death of a mother
Restriction
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Екатерина Теришвили
1869
Birth: June 1, 1869 30 23 Sasireti, Shida Kartli, Georgia
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 14, 1890
8 months
herself
16 months
younger brother
Михаил Георгиевич Амилахвари
18911919
Birth: December 9, 1891 34 22
Death: 1919
23 months
younger sister
sister
younger sister
Family with Revaz (Varlam) Aleksandrovich Machabeli (Combat medic)
husband
Реваз (Варлам) Александрович Мачабели (Военный врач. Кавказская Туземная Конная Дивизия)
18861925
Birth: 1886 43 38
Death: 1925
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 15, 1912
2 years
daughter
2 years
son

Elena daughter of George Amilakhvari has 0 first cousins recorded

Father's family (0)

Mother's family (0)

fancy-imagebar
George (Gia) Nikolaevich Danelia (Film director, screenwriter Georgiy Danelia) (1930–2019) Mikhail son of George Khimshiashvili (1878–1929) Vasily Ivanovich Nemirovich-Danchenko (1848–1936) Nina Georgievna Romanova (1901–1974) Konstantin Eristavi of Imereti (1889–1975) David Alexandrovich Bagrationi (Imeretian line) (1894–1937) Erekle (Nazar Ali khan) son of David Bagrationi (King of Kakheti and Kartli Erekle I) (–1709) Hanna Georgievna Tersey (British subject, governess) (1850–) Grigory Pavlovich Chukhnin (Vice admiral) (1848–1906) David son of Ivan Andronikashvili (1888–1911) Aleksandr (Simon) son of Iosif Chavchavadze (1859–1910) Mikhail Nikolaevich Musin-Pushkin (1795–1862) Nikoloz (Kola) Andreevich Kherkheulidze (1912–1942) Konstantin son of Nikoloz Avalishvili (1878–1937) Aleksandr son of Garsevan Chavchavadze (1786–1846) Анна Александровна Багратион-Грузинская (1760–1842) Nikoloz son of Merab Lordkipanidze (Georgian writer Niko Lortkipanidze) (1880–1944) Nikolay Grigorevich Baratov (1873–) Shalva son of Melkisedek Amashukeli (1890–1975) Aleksandr Davidovich Orbeliani (1829–1869) Semen son of Spiridon Lordkipanidze (1883–1944) Konstantin Ivanovich Amilakhvari (1865–1924) Viktor Illarionovich Nakashidze (1865–) Nina Tskitishvili (1911–) Teimuraz son of Irakli Bagrationi (King of Kartli and Kakheti Teimuraz II) (1695–1762) George son of Nikoloz Kazbegi (1840–1921) Anastasia daughter of Ramaz Chavchavadze (1852–1924) Gregory Dimitrievich (Zurabovich) Orbeliani (1804–1883) Trifon Kordzaia (1902–1975) Niako Amashukeli (2015–) Elizaveta daughter of Gregory Tsitsishvili (1872–1898) David son of Zaal (Zaza) Tarkhan-Mouravi (David Minbashi) (1764–1839) Sulkhan-Saba son of Vakhtang Orbeliani (Writer and Diplomat) (1658–1725) Aleks (Aleksandr) son of Aleksis Chichua (1891–1937) David (Dodo) son of Ivan Abashidze (Actor Dodo Abashidze) (1924–1990) Pyotr Ivanovich Bagration (Hero of the Battle of Borodino Pyotr Bagration) (1765–1812) George (Pachua) son of Ivan Amilakhvari (1821–1895) Yakov son of Dmitry Malama (1841–1912) Nikoloz son of Sergei Mikeladze (1917–1941) Tamar Bagrationi (Queen Tamar of Georgia) (1166–) Nina Nikolaevna Tumanishvili (1850–1939) Salome daughter of Gregory Shervashidze (1864–1943) Teimuraz (Zaza) son of Nikoloz Amilakhvari (1919–1986) Iosif son of Zakharia Andronikashvili (1855–1940) Nino daughter of Simon Abashidze (Poetess Nino Orbeliani) (1831–1919) George son of Iese (Evsev) Lordkipanidze (1917–1941) Gulbaat (Panteleimon) son of Ioann Chavchavadze (1796–1863) Mikhail Konstantinovich Kalatozishvili (Mikhail Kalatozov) (1902–1973) Vladimir Mikhailovich Andronikashvili (1877–1943) Nina (Nunuka) Iosifovna Tarkhan-Mouravi (Actress) (1924–2002) prince David son of Otia Nizharadze (1853–1922) Zaal Terishvili (1839–) Ivan son of Grigol Shervashidze (1847–1906) Sofia (Sonia) daughter of Ivan Orbeliani (1874–1915)