Anna (Aneta) Aleksandrovna Eristavi of Ksani, 18481934 (aged 86 years)

Анна (Анета) Александровна Эристави (Ксанская) - Амилахвари
Name
ანა (ანეტა) ალექსანდრეს ას. /ერისთავი (ქსნის)/
Given names
ანა (ანეტა) ალექსანდრეს ას.
Surname
ერისთავი (ქსნის)
Also known as
ანა (ანეტა) ალექსანდრეს ას. /ამილახვარი/
Name
Анна (Анета) Александровна /Эристави (Ксанские)/
Given names
Анна (Анета) Александровна
Surname
Эристави (Ксанские)
Also known as
Анна (Анета) Александровна /Амилахвари/
Name
Anna (Aneta) Aleksandrovna /Eristavi of Ksani/
Given names
Anna (Aneta) Aleksandrovna
Surname
Eristavi of Ksani
Birth
1848 35 23
Marriage
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Death of a sister
Death of a mother
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a brother
Death of a father
Restriction
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Marriage of a son
Address: церковь св. Пимена на Малой Дмитровке
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a husband
Marriage of a son
Death of a granddaughter
Cause: Покончила жизнь самоубийством.
Marriage of a granddaughter
Death of a daughter
Death
1934 (aged 86 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageApril 2, 1844
21 months
elder sister
მარიამ ალექსანდრეს ას. ერისთავი (ქსნის)
1845
Birth: 1845 32 20
Death:
4 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
Георгий Александрович Эристави (Ксанский)
18501878
Birth: 1850 37 25
Death: September 12, 1878Paris, France
3 years
younger sister
ელენე ალექსანდრეს ას. ერისთავი (ქსნის)
1852
Birth: 1852 39 27
Death:
2 years
younger sister
ალექსანდრა ალექსანდრეს ას. ერისთავი (ქსნის)
18531856
Birth: 1853 40 28
Death: 1856
3 years
younger brother
დიმიტრი ალექსანდრეს ძე ერისთავი (ქსნის)
1855
Birth: 1855 42 30
Death:
Family with Ivan (Niko) son of Givi Amilakhvari
husband
ივანე გივის ძე ამილახვარი | Иван Егорович Амилахвари
ივანე (ნიკო) გივის ძე ამილახვარი
18291905
Birth: January 6, 1829 18 19 Kvemo Chala, Kaspi, Shida Kartli, Georgia
Death: August 27, 1905Gori, Shida Kartli, Georgia
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
Private
daughter
1 year
son
Givi Amilakhvari გივი ივანეს ძე ამილახვარი Гиви Иванович Амилахвари
გივი ივანეს (ნიკოლოზის) ძე ამილახვარი
18741943
Birth: May 25, 1874 45 26
Death: 1943
15 months
daughter
Марта Ивановна Амилахвари
18751937
Birth: August 31, 1875 46 27
Death: 1937
16 months
son
ალექსანდრე ივანეს ძე ამილახვარი
1876
Birth: 1876 46 28
Death:
22 months
son
Нина Николаевна Шервашидзе с супругом Котэ Ивановичем Амилахвари
Константин Иванович Амилахвари
1877
Birth: October 1877 48 29
Death:
Note

წოდება: Князь

fancy-imagebar
Manana (Mariam) daughter of Mirmanoz Eristavi of Ksani (1807–1870) Malkhaz Amashukeli (1961–) Aleksandr son of David Nakashidze (General of the cavalry) (–1905) Yuri (George) son of Dmitry Tsertelev (1893–) George son of Dmitry Eristavi of Ksani (–) Vladimir (Bukhuti) son of Anton Lordkipanidze (1905–1970) Irakli son of Gregory Bagrationi (1925–2013) Anna Dmitrievna Yakovleva (1880–1963) Zurab Mikhailovich Chavchavadze (1943–) Petr son of Roman Bagration (1818–1876) Mikhail son of Levan Shervashidze (1871–1919) Maxim (Max) Makashvili (1913–) Ekaterina daughter of Vasili Tarkhan-Mouravi (1885–1969) Dimitri son of Joseph Shalikashvili (1896–1978) Rostom Amashukeli (1922–) Pyotr Ivanovich Bagration (Hero of the Battle of Borodino Pyotr Bagration) (1765–1812) Nestor son of Alexander Tavdgiridze (1851–1893) Ivan son of Teimuraz Amilakhvari (1829–1887) Ketevan Konstantinovna Bagration of Mukhrani (1744–1808) Manuchar son of Mamia Dadiani (Manuchar I Dadiani) (1590–1611) Nikolay Ivanovich Koksharov (1818–1892) Agrafena daughter of Konstantin Japaridze (1855–1926) Mariam daughter of Zakharia Amilakhvari (1877–1910) Petr son of Aleksandr Bagration-Gruzinsky (1857–1922) Anastasia (Stazia) Aleksandrovna Bagration of Mukhrani (1885–1972) Vera Mikhailovna Zakharina (Sisters of Mercy) (1883–1947) Gregory Dimitrievich (Zurabovich) Orbeliani (1804–1883) Joseph son of Dimitri Tsereteli (–1914) Rusudan daughter of Irakli Andronikashvili (1913–1949) Mariam daughter of Manuchar Dadiani (–1682) Ushangi son of Shalva Lordkipanidze (1933–1983) Sergo (Grigori) son of Konstantin Ordzhonikidze (1886–1937) Pavle (Paul) son of Aleksandr Chavchavadze (1899–1971) Rostom (Nikoloz) son of Simon Amashukeli (–1915) Maria daughter of Aleksey Chichua (1892–1979) Archil Viktorovich Gelovani (1915–1978) Levan son of Grigol Dadiani (Levan V Dadiani) (1793–1846) Sofia (Sonia) daughter of Ivan Orbeliani (1874–1915) George Konstantinovich Takaishvili (1881–1924) Konstantin Kaikhosrovich (Kristephorovich) Mamatsashvili (General Mamatsev) (1818–) Varvara (Babo) daughter of Mikhail Shervashidze (1859–1946) Nikolay Mikhailovich Chavchavadze (1933–) George son of Iese Eristavi of Ksani (Senator) (1769–1863) Elena Georgievna Gelovani (1861–1933) Ivane son of Konstantin Bagration of Mukhrani (1812–1895) Zakharia (Shakro) son of Archil Chavchavadze (1877–1957) Natela Georgievna Shervashidze (1918–) Babilina daughter of George Eristavi (–1924) Tamar (Kakala) Tsagareishvili (–) Elena Dimitrievna Kipiani (1855–1890) Vasili son of Levan Gurieli (1861–1919) Nina Ivanovna Poltoratskaya (1869–1931) Nina Aleksandrovna Chavchavadze (1812–1857)