Elena daughter of George Tsereteli, 18771950 (aged 73 years)

Helen Tsereteli-Demollon ელენე წერეთელი-დემოლონი
Name
Елена Георгиевна /Церетели/
Given names
Елена Георгиевна
Surname
Церетели
Also known as
Елена Георгиевна /Демоллон/
Name
ელენე გიორგის ას. /წერეთელი/
Given names
ელენე გიორგის ას.
Surname
წერეთელი
Also known as
ელენე გიორგის ას. /დემოლონი/
Name
Elena daughter of George /Tsereteli/
Given names
Elena daughter of George
Surname
Tsereteli
Also known as
Elena daughter of George /Demollon/
Birth
1877 34
Marriage
Death of a maternal grandmother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Death of a mother
Death of a father
Death of a brother
Restriction
Show to visitors
Death
1950 (aged 73 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Helen Tsereteli-Demollon ელენე წერეთელი-დემოლონი
Елена Георгиевна Церетели
18771950
Birth: 1877 34
Death: 1950Paris, France
3 years
younger brother
ლევან გიორგის ძე წერეთელი (ნაფიცი ვექილი)
18791918
Birth: 1879 36
Death: 1918
3 years
younger brother
Irakly Tseretelli. Министр Церетели Ираклий (Каки)
Ираклий (Каки) Георгиевич Церетели (Депутат Государственной думы. В 1917г. министр почт-телеграфа)
18811959
Birth: 1881 38
Death: May 21, 1959New York, USA
Family with Alber Demollon
husband
herself
Helen Tsereteli-Demollon ელენე წერეთელი-დემოლონი
Елена Георгиевна Церетели
18771950
Birth: 1877 34
Death: 1950Paris, France
Marriage Marriage
fancy-imagebar
Mikhail Chrdileli (noble) (–) Mikhail Konstantinovich Kalatozishvili (Mikhail Kalatozov) (1902–1973) Simon Kharitonis dze Baratashvili (1896–) Nikoloz son of David Eristavi of Ksani (1866–1933) Spiridon (Parsadan) son of George Mikeladze (1842–) Natalia (Nato) daughter of George Andronikashvili (Actress Nato Vachnadze) (1904–1954) Simon Kharitonis dze Baratashvili (1896–) Prince David son of Zakharia Melikishvili (1856–1909) Ekaterina af Enehielm (1878–1963) Alexander (Chabuki) son of Dimitri Amilakhvari (1750–1802) Mikhail Aleksandrovich Shervashidze (1861–1884) Nadezhda daughter of Nikoloz Tsereteli (–) Yuliy Fedorovich Vitte (–) Konstantin (Kotsia) son of Grigol Shervashidze (1858–1914) Maria Antonietta Pasquini Countess of Costa Fiorita (1911–1944) Ekvtime son of Simon Takaishvili (1862–1953) Otia son of Elizbar Dadiani (Chevalier Guard, General Otia Dadiani) (1836–1914) Anna (Despina) daughter of Grigol Shervashidze (1855–1913) Ruizan (Roza) daughter of Shalva Lordkipanidze (1932–2016) Elizaveta Mikhailovna Bagration of Mukhrani (Georgian translator) (1919–2000) Tamara daughter of Prokofi Shervashidze (1896–1931) George Konstantinovich Takaishvili (1881–1924) Inna Ivanovna Koreneva (1875–1967) Shalva son of Grigol (Gregory) Lordkipanidze (1905–1983) Gela son of Grigori Dadiani (1888–1937) Pyotr Ivanovich Bagration (Hero of the Battle of Borodino Pyotr Bagration) (1765–1812) Erekle son of Teimuraz Bagrationi (King of Kartli and Kakheti Erekle II) (1720–1798) Ekaterina daughter of Aleksandr Chavchavadze (1815–1882) Levan son of George Bagration of Mukhrani (–) Konstantin son of Murzakan Lakerbay noble (–) Nikolay son of Mikhail Zubov noble (1834–1902) Ivan (Niko) son of Givi Amilakhvari (1829–1905) Sergey Iakovlevich Gruzinsky (1795–1880) Ilia Dmitrievich (Zurabovich) Orbeliani (1815–1853) Maria (Meri) daughter of Simon Tsereteli (–) Jambakur (Jaba) son of David Gurieli (1839–) Avtandil son of David Japaridze (1914–1959) Simon son of Konstantin Sidamon-Eristavi (1891–1964) Nina daughter of Estate Tarkhan-Mouravi (Sisters of Charity) (1895–1947) Dimitri (Davletbey) Alekseevich Shervashidze (1919–1944) Kato (Ekaterina) Amashukeli (2020–) Ilia son of Grigory Chavchavadze (Saint Ilia the Righteous) (1837–1907) Catherine Skavronskaya (1783–1857) Guranda Levanis as. Amilakhvari (1957–) Meliton son of Nikoloz Baratashvili (1795–1860) Ekaterina daughter of Iakinf Aleksi-Meskhishvili (–1905) Agrafena daughter of Konstantin Japaridze (1855–1926) prince Ivan son of Joseph Shalikashvili (General) (1813–1866) Solomon son of Aleksandr Bagrationi (King of Imereti Solomon I) (1735–1784) Elena daughter of Parsadan Machabeli (–) David (Kukuria) son of Gregory Dadiani (1905–1931) Michael son of Edisher Chiaureli (Film director Mikhail Chiaureli) (1894–1974)