Olimpiada daughter of Yakov Nikoladze, 1883

Name
Олимпиада Яковлевна /Николадзе/
Given names
Олимпиада Яковлевна
Surname
Николадзе
Also known as
Олимпиада Яковлевна /Церетели/
Name
Olimpiada daughter of Yakov /Nikoladze/
Given names
Olimpiada daughter of Yakov
Surname
Nikoladze
Also known as
Olimpiada daughter of Yakov /Tsereteli/
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 27, 1838Kutaisi, Imereti, Georgia
5 years
younger brother
younger brother
Private
sister
herself
sister
Family with Giorgi (Egor) son of Ekvtime (Efim) Tsereteli
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
Helen Tsereteli-Demollon -
Елена Георгиевна Церетели
18771950
Birth: 1877 34
Death: 1950Paris, France
3 years
son
Леван Георгиевич Церетели (Присяжный поверенный)
18791918
Birth: 1879 36
Death: 1918
3 years
son
Irakly Tseretelli. Министр Церетели Ираклий (Каки)
Ираклий (Каки) Георгиевич Церетели (Депутат Государственной думы. В 1917г. министр почт-телеграфа)
18811959
Birth: 1881 38
Death: May 21, 1959New York, USA

Olimpiada daughter of Yakov Nikoladze has 0 first cousins recorded

Father's family (0)

Mother's family (0)

fancy-imagebar
Natalia Pavlovna Alekseeva (1880–1964) Inna Ivanovna Koreneva (1875–1967) Aleksandr Davidovich Orbeliani (1829–1869) Nikoloz (Niko) son of Iakob Nikoladze (Niko Nikoladze) (1843–1928) David Alexandrovich Bagrationi (Imeretian line) (1894–1937) Sofia (Rusudan) daughter of Archil Chavchavadze (1882–1952) Ilia son of Vasily Machabeli (Director of the state public library in Tbilisi) (1891–1938) Svimon (Simon Seno) son of Konstantin Chavchavadze (1855–) Anton son of Nikoloz Lordkipanidze (1850–1894) Apollon son of Aleksandr Machabeli (–1913) Tamara daughter of Gabriel Keshelashvili (1912–1993) Simon (Svimon) son of David Tsereteli (–) Varlam son of Levan Gelovani (prince) (1878–1915) Nikoloz son of Merab Lordkipanidze (Georgian writer Niko Lortkipanidze) (1880–1944) Bezhan Vladimirovich Lortkipanidze (1908–1969) Grigol (Giga) son of David Lordkipanidze (Film director) (1927–2013) George son of Irakli Bagration of Mukhrani (1944–2008) George Alexandrovich Romanov (grand duke) (1871–1899) Salome (Mia) Nikolaevna Dadiani (1878–1961) Prince Aleksandr Ivanovich Gagarin (1801–1857) Alexandra Friederike Henriette of Saxe-Altenburg (princess) (1830–1911) Evgraf Aleksandrovich Stogov (–) Varvara Georgievna Tumanishvili (1818–1893) Maria Alexandrovna Adlerberg (1849–1926) Levan son of Ivan Zurabishvili (1906–1975) Mikhail son of George Amilakhvari (1844–1876) Vasily Dmitrievich Yakovlev (1882–1938) Tamara daughter of Archil Chavchavadze (1879–1937) Fatulia (Fati) Konstantinovna Nakashidze (1849–1881) Sepe son of Joseph Machabeli prince (1832–1880) Frank Leslie (–) Irakli son of George Bagration of Mukhrani (1909–1977) Anna daughter of Ilia Chavchavadze (1890–1941) Konstantin Andreevich Abashidze (1901–1941) Мариам дочь Сепе Мачабели (–1922) Sograt Amashukeli (–) Levan Grigorevich Gabashvili (–1915) Vasily son of Alexander Tarkhan-Mouravi (1848–1916) () () … () (1908–1960) Petr son of Roman Bagration (1818–1876) Gaiane daughter of Nikoloz (Nicholas) Amilakhvari (1921–1989) Anastasia Grigorevna Obolenskaia (1805–1885) George son of Ivan Amilakhvari (1859–1925) Levan Shalvovich Amilakhvari (1922–1986) Aleksandra daughter of Ilia Bagration-Gruzinskaya (–1909) Daria daughter of Luarsab Cholokashvili (1845–) Vasili Davidovich Sidamon-Eristavi (1896–1973) George Dimitrievich Shervashidze (1846–1918) Elisabed (Elizabeth) daughter of Solomon Chavchavadze (1851–) George (Pachua) son of Ivan Amilakhvari (1821–1895) Nikoloz son of Iason Lordkipanidze (1900–1970) Zurab son of Samson Lordkipanidze (Poet) (1919–1993) Pavel Ivanovich Kutaysov (1782–1840) Maksimilian von der Osten-Sacken (1833–) Yuri Georgievich Gelovani (Neurosurgeon, oncologist) (1964–) Teimuraz son of George Bagration-Gruzinsky (Tsarevich) (1782–1846)