Tuta Eristavi

Name
Тута /Эристави/
Given names
Тута
Surname
Эристави
Also known as
Тута /Амилахвари/
Name
თუთა /ერისთავი/
Given names
თუთა
Surname
ერისთავი
Also known as
თუთა /ამილახვარი/
Name
Tuta /Eristavi/
Given names
Tuta
Surname
Eristavi
Also known as
Tuta /Amilakhvari/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Marriage of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a son
Marriage of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a grandson
Marriage of a granddaughter
Death of a son
Death of a granddaughter
Death of a daughter
Marriage of a grandson
Death of a grandson
Marriage of a grandson
Death of a granddaughter
Death of a grandson
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Restriction
Death
yes
Family with Kaikhosro son of Amirindo Amilakhvari
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
son
daughter
Нино Кайхосровна Амилахвари (Игумения Нино Амилахвари. Старший)
17841839
Birth: 1784
Death: February 11, 1839
daughter
daughter
Private
son
Note

რაჭის ერისთავი

No family available

fancy-imagebar
Nikolay Dimitrievich Eristavi of Ksani (–) Aleksandr Petrovich Tsulukidze (doctor academician) (1888–1967) Giorgi son of Mikhail Shervashidze (1846–1918) Boris Dmitrievich Sidamon-Eristavi (1860–1923) Benedikt son of Mose Melikishvili (–) Vera Ivlianovna Anjaparidze (People's Artist of the USSR) (1900–1987) Irakli Davidovich Lordkipanidze (1910–) Ivan Pavlovich Kutaysov (1803–1868) Ivan son of Dimitry Ratishvili (1868–1958) Tamaz (Toma) son of Mamuka (Makar) Orbeliani (Eshikagabashi) (1769–1815) Nino daughter of Simon Abashidze (Poetess Nino Orbeliani) (1831–1919) Simon Kharitonis dze Baratashvili (1896–) Savely Abramovich (Zavel Izrailovich) Sorin (1878–1953) Anastasia daughter of Irakli (Erekle) Bagrationi (1763–1838) Mariam daughter of Zakharia Amilakhvari (1877–1910) Malkhaz Amashukeli (1961–) Simon Leonidovich Kikodze (1892–) Zaal Terishvili (1839–) George (Givi) Mikeladze (1923–) Nikoloz son of Ilia Bagration-Gruzinsky (1844–1916) Nikoloz son of Sergei Mikeladze (1917–1941) Nikoloz son of Mikhail Shengelaia (1903–1943) Anna daughter of George Eristavi of Ksani (1777–1850) Konstantin son of Murzakan Lakerbay noble (–) Dimitri son of Ivan (Kocho) Kipiani (1811–1887) George son of David Tsereteli (1852–) Vera daughter of Estate Machabeli (1881–1915) Irakli (Erekle) son of Aleksandr Bagration-Gruzinsky (1827–1882) Tanuria daughter of Puto (Putu) Shervashidze (–) Ketevan (Mitsi) daughter of Gregory Dadiani (1899–1926) Aleksandr son of Ivan Andronikashvili (Engineer) (1900–1939) David son of Meliton Chkheidze (Georgian writer Dia Chianeli) (1890–1945) Petre son of Petre Bagration-Gruzinsky (1920–1984) Sofia daughter of Almaskhan Nizharadze (1845–1894) David (Ucha) son of Konstantin Dadiani (1875–1932) Konstantin Kaikhosrovich (Kristephorovich) Mamatsashvili (General Mamatsev) (1818–) Anastasia daughter of Ramaz Chavchavadze (1852–1924) Nelli daughter of Konstantin Kherkheulidze (–) Simon (Simonika) son of Levan Bagration of Mukhrani (1895–1924) Vladimir Mikhailovich Eristavi of Ksani (prince) (–) Varvara Nikolaevna Bashkirova (1893–1955) Nikoloz (Kola) Andreevich Kherkheulidze (1912–1942) George Konstantinovich Takaishvili (1881–1924) Maria Ivanovna Aleshko (1887–1952) Marta (Mariam) daughter of Bagrat Bagrationi (–) Ushangi son of Shalva Lordkipanidze (1933–1983) Levan (Jonji) son of Gregory Dadiani (1898–1963) Tamar daughter of Irakli Chavchavadze (Actress Tamar Chavchavadze) (1896–1969) Aleksandr son of Konstantin Mikeladze prince (1863–1920)