Nina (Nutsa) daughter of George Chichua, 18981975 (aged 76 years)

მარცხნიდან გიორგი და ნუცა ჩიჩუები, ივლიტა და ანდრია დადიანები. Left to right George & Nutsa Chichua, Ivlita & Andria Dadiani
Name
Нина (Нуца) Георгиевна /Чичуа/
Given names
Нина (Нуца) Георгиевна
Surname
Чичуа
Also known as
Нина (Нуца) Георгиевна /Инал-ипа (Иналишвили)/
Name
ნინო (ნუცა) გიორგის ას. /ჩიჩუა/
Given names
ნინო (ნუცა) გიორგის ას.
Surname
ჩიჩუა
Also known as
ნინო (ნუცა) გიორგის ას. /ინალ-იფა (ინალიშვილი)/
Name
Nina (Nutsa) daughter of George /Chichua/
Given names
Nina (Nutsa) daughter of George
Surname
Chichua
Also known as
Nina (Nutsa) daughter of George /Inal-ipa (Inalishvili)/
Birth
May 26, 1898 49 26
Death of a mother
Restriction
Marriage of a parent
Marriage
Death of a father
Death of a husband
Death
1975 (aged 76 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Father’s family with Ivlita daughter of Nestor Dadiani
father
stepmother
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 31, 1904
Family with Astamur son of Saat bey Inal-ipa (Inalishvili)
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageJuly 6, 1914

Nina (Nutsa) daughter of George Chichua has 5 first cousins recorded

fancy-imagebar
Aleksandra daughter of Ilia Bagration-Gruzinskaya (–1909) David son of Zakhar Chavchavadze (1878–1920) Grigol (Gregory) son of Alexander Shervashidze (1809–1898) Nikoloz son of Ivan Amilakhvari (1875–1896) Roman (Revaz) Ivanovich Bagration (1778–1834) Varvara (Babo) daughter of Makar (Mamuka) Orbeliani (1842–1913) Giorgi son of Irakli Bagrationi (King of Kartli and Kakheti Giorgi XII) (1746–1800) Evgeni (Geno) son of David Kobulashvili (1856–1915) George son of Nikoloz Dadiani (1912–1985) Levan son of George Bagration of Mukhrani (–) Levan son of Tevdore Metreveli (Georgian writer) (1884–1941) Sofia daughter of Meliton Baratashvili (1841–1916) Sograt Amashukeli (–) Konstantin Andreevich Abashidze (1901–1941) Ekvtime son of Simon Takaishvili (1862–1953) Nikolay Vardenovich Tsereteli (–) Merab Vladimirovich Gegechkori (1919–1977) Lasha-Giorgi son of queen Tamar Bagrationi (King of Georgia George IV) (1191–1223) David son of Zaal (Zaza) Tarkhan-Mouravi (David Minbashi) (1764–1839) Ekaterina daughter of Iakinf Aleksi-Meskhishvili (–1905) George son of Romanoz (revaz) Eristavi of Ksani (1812–1891) David Konstantinovich Mikeladze (1867–) Archil son of Gulbaat Chavchavadze (1841–1902) Amirindo son of Teimuraz Amilakhvari (1896–1897) Aleksandr son of Zakhar Chavchavadze (1870–1930) Anna daughter of Otia Dadiani (–) Kurt Fredrik Leonhard af Enehielm (1838–1897) David son of Levan Dadiani (1812–1853) prince Levan son of Samson Pagava (1907–1998) Tamara daughter of Grigol (Gregory) Lordkipanidze (1909–1997) Evgeni (Geno) son of David Kobulashvili (1856–1915) Zurab Mikhailovich Chavchavadze (1943–) Anna Stepanovna Sorina (–) Nina (Nutsa) daughter of Ivan Rusishvili (1877–1934) George (Gigusha) son of Nikoloz Eristavi of Ksani (1875–1947) Elena (Eliko) daughter of Andria Kherkheulidze (–) Ekaterina daughter of Zakharia Sarajishvili (1850–1929) Gregory (Gita) son of Konstantin Dadiani (1866–1913) Vera Yakovlevna Malama (1887–1974) Iulon son of Erekle Bagrationi (Iulon batonishvili. Tsarevich) (1760–1816) Kesaria daughter of Gregory Shervashidze (1849–1906) Elena daughter of Parsadan Machabeli (–) Sofia (Sonia) daughter of Ivan Orbeliani (1874–1915) Maria (Meri) daughter of Simon Tsereteli (–) Gregory son of David Gurieli (1819–1891) Tamar daughter of Irakli Chavchavadze (Actress Tamar Chavchavadze) (1896–1969) Kote (Konstantin) Ivanovich Makharadze (Georgian actor and sport commentator) (1926–2002) Shalva son of Melkisedek Amashukeli (1890–1975) Olga Konstantinovna Romanova (1851–1926)