Ivditi daughter of Merab Lordkipanidze, 1859

Name
Ивдити Мерабовна /Лордкипанидзе/
Given names
Ивдити Мерабовна
Surname
Лордкипанидзе
Also known as
Ивдити Мерабовна /Геловани/
Name
ივდითი მერაბის ას. /ლორთქიფანიძე/
Given names
ივდითი მერაბის ას.
Surname
ლორთქიფანიძე
Name
Ivditi daughter of Merab /Lordkipanidze/
Given names
Ivditi daughter of Merab
Surname
Lordkipanidze
Also known as
Ivditi daughter of Merab /Gelovani/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Death of a paternal grandmother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Restriction
Marriage of a sister
Death of a father
Death of a husband
Death of a sister
Death of a mother
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 8, 1858
1 year
herself
1 year
younger sister
თეოდოსია მერაბის ას. ლორთქიფანიძე
18601950
Birth: January 12, 1860 25 24
Death: 1950
19 months
younger sister
17 months
younger sister
5 months
younger brother
Александр Мерабович Лордкипанидзе
18631940
Birth: June 8, 1863 29 27
Death: 1940
3 years
younger brother
10 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
Family with Iason son of David Gelovani
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
Iason son of David Gelovani + Private
husband
husband’s wife
Private
Religious marriage Religious marriage
stepson
stepson
Private
stepdaughter
stepdaughter
Iason son of David Gelovani + Elizaveta Pavlovna Varlamova
husband
husband’s wife
Religious marriage Religious marriage

Ivditi daughter of Merab Lordkipanidze has 2 first cousins recorded

fancy-imagebar
Tamar Bagrationi (Queen Tamar of Georgia) (1166–) David Zakharevich Sarajishvili (1853–1911) Estate son of Mikhail Machabeli (–) Konstantin (Bondo) son of Platon (Grigol) Chikovani (1908–1960) Shalva son of Melkisedek Amashukeli (1890–1975) Levan (Jonji) son of Gregory Dadiani (1898–1963) Napoleon Achille Charles Lui Murat (prince) + Salome daughter of David Dadiani Prince Aleksandr son of Solomon Japaridze (–) Joseph son of David Tarkhan-Mouravi (Adjutant-general Iosif Tarkhan-Mouravov) (1819–1878) Asinet daughter of Shamshe Lordkipanidze (1859–1881) Nina Georgievna Romanova (1901–1974) Konstantin son of Nikoloz Avalishvili (1878–1937) George (Gigusha) son of Nikoloz Eristavi of Ksani (1875–1947) Shota son of Vasily Sulkhanishvili (1923–2009) Tamaz (Toma) son of Mamuka (Makar) Orbeliani (Eshikagabashi) (1769–1815) Aleksandr son of Nikoloz Eristavi of Ksani (1873–1955) Mariam daughter of Katsia Dadiani (Queen Mariam of Imereti) (1783–1841) Simon Kharitonis dze Baratashvili (1896–) Gela son of Grigori Dadiani (1888–1937) Sulkhan-Saba son of Vakhtang Orbeliani (Writer and Diplomat) (1658–1725) Fatulia (Fati) Konstantinovna Nakashidze (1849–1881) Pyotr Ivanovich Bagration (Hero of the Battle of Borodino Pyotr Bagration) (1765–1812) Nikoloz son of David Diasamidze (1846–1897) George Simonovich Gotua (1871–1936) Levan son of Luarsab Magalashvili (General Levan Magalov. Magaloff) (1879–1926) Konstantin Georgievich Bagration of Mukhrani (1915–1992) Pyotr Pavlovich Albedinsky (1826–1883) George Dimitrievich Shervashidze (1846–1918) David son of Ivan Andronikashvili (1888–1911) Mikhail (Khamut) son of George Shervashidze (–1866) Agrafena daughter of Konstantin Japaridze (1855–1926) Nikoloz (Nicholas) son of Spiridon Andronikashvili (1891–1914) Nicholas (Didi Nico) son of Zurab Chavchavadze (General) (1829–1897) Erekle son of Teimuraz Bagrationi (King of Kartli and Kakheti Erekle II) (1720–1798) Nikoloz (Niko) son of Iakob Nikoladze (Niko Nikoladze) (1843–1928) Almaskhan son of Otia Mikeladze (General Almaskhan Mikeladze) (–1915) Levan son of Ivan Melikishvili (General Levan Melikov) (1818–1892) Dimitri Ivanovich Baratashvili (1917–2001) Jambakur (Jaba) son of David Gurieli (1839–) George son of Romanoz (revaz) Eristavi of Ksani (1812–1891) Ariadna Vsevolodovna Shprink (Actress Ariadna Shengelaia) (1937–) George son of Ilia Orbeliani (General George Orbeliani) (1853–1924) Elena (Elo) daughter of Ivane Machabeli (1894–1982) Trifon Kordzaia (1902–1975) Zurab son of Konstantin Tsereteli (Painter, Sculptor) (1934–) Anastasia daughter of David Orbeliani princess (1825–1907) Ivan son of Grigol Shervashidze (1847–1906) Ivan son of Mamuka (Makar) Orbeliani (1844–1919) Malkhaz Amashukeli (1961–)