Kekela (Ekaterina) daughter of Almaskhan Mikeladze, 18281897 (aged 69 years)

Name
Кекела Алмасхановна /Микеладзе/
Given names
Кекела Алмасхановна
Surname
Микеладзе
Also known as
Кекела Алмасхановна /Лордкипанидзе/
Name
Kekela (Ekaterina) daughter of Almaskhan /Mikeladze/
Given names
Kekela (Ekaterina) daughter of Almaskhan
Surname
Mikeladze
Also known as
Kekela (Ekaterina) daughter of Almaskhan /Lordkipanidze/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Death of a mother
Restriction
Show to visitors
Death
April 21, 1897 (aged 69 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
Private
herself
younger brother
Private
younger brother
Private + Kekela (Ekaterina) daughter of Almaskhan Mikeladze
husband
Private
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 15, 1848
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Караман Димитриевич Лордкипанидзе
18711878
Birth: 1871 43
Death: June 28, 1878

Kekela (Ekaterina) daughter of Almaskhan Mikeladze has 0 first cousins recorded

Father's family (0)

Mother's family (0)

fancy-imagebar
George Nikolaevich Nikoladze (1888–1931) George Alexandrovich Romanov (grand duke) (1871–1899) Malkhaz Amashukeli (1961–) Nina Nikolaevna Tumanishvili (1850–1939) Aleksandr son of Zakhar Chavchavadze (1870–1930) Svimon (Simon Seno) son of Konstantin Chavchavadze (1855–) Nina Georgievna Romanova (1901–1974) Sofia (Rusudan) daughter of Archil Chavchavadze (1882–1952) Tamara daughter of Gregory Dadiani (1903–1952) baroness Lidia Grigorevna Rozen (1817–1866) Noe son of Nicholas Zhordania (Prime minister of Georgia) (1868–1953) Rostom son of Revaz Lordkipanidze (1824–1896) Evgeni (Geno) son of David Kobulashvili (1856–1915) Aleksandr son of Leon Dadiani (Dadianov) (1800–1865) Mamuka (Mate) son of Tamaz Orbeliani (1800–1871) Elisabed (Elizabeth) daughter of Solomon Chavchavadze (1851–) George son of Nikoloz Kazbegi (1840–1921) Anastasia Grigorevna Obolenskaia (1805–1885) David Vasilevich Sidamon-Eristavi (1861–1920) Anna daughter of Ilia Chavchavadze (1890–1941) Vasily son of Alexander Tarkhan-Mouravi (1848–1916) Varvara (Babo) daughter of Nikoloz (Nicholas) Dadiani (1903–1999) Nelli daughter of Konstantin Kherkheulidze (–) Dapina (Despina) daughter of Nikoloz (Nicholas) Tsereteli (1821–1909) Joseph son of Aleksandr Baratashvili (1872–1937) George (Iuri) son of Irakli Kherkheulidze (1933–2020) Ekaterina daughter of Durmishkhan Cholokashvili princess (1781–1831) George (Gora) son of Iason Lordkipanidze (1903–1949) Gulbaat (Panteleimon) son of Ioann Chavchavadze (1796–1863) Tamara daughter of Grigol (Gregory) Lordkipanidze (1909–1997) Nikita Georgievich Shervashidze (1941–) Nestor son of Nicholas Ioseliani (–1905) Konstantin son of Ivan Amilakhvari (1877–) Tamara Konstantinovna Eristavi of Ksani (1885–1975) Ioann son of George Bagration-Gruzinsky (Tsarevich Ioann) (1768–1830) Elguja (Iason) son of Gedevan Lordkipanidze (Actor) (1904–1937) Konstantin Aleksandrovich Bagration of Mukhrani (1889–1915) Konstantin (Kote) son of Nicholas Abkhazi (1867–1923) () . … ( ) (–) Mariam daughter of Zakharia Amilakhvari (1877–1910) Aleksandr son of Archil Bagration-Imeretinsky (1674–1711) Benedikt son of Mose Melikishvili (–) Asinet daughter of Shamshe Lordkipanidze (1859–1881) Michael (Mikhail) Nikolaevich Dadiani (1899–1974) Nikolay Vakhtangovich Orbeliani (1845–1925) Tamara daughter of Archil Chavchavadze (1879–1937) Ketevan Konstantinovna Bagration of Mukhrani (1744–1808) Kato (Ekaterina) Amashukeli (2020–) Olga Ilinichna Bagration-Gruzinskaya (1840–1913)