() . , 1811

Name
Мзехатун (Мзеха) Михайловна //
Given names
Мзехатун (Мзеха) Михайловна
Also known as
Мзехатун (Мзеха) Михайловна /Микеладзе/
Name
() . //
Given names
() .
Name
Mzekhatun (Mzekha) daughter of Mikhail //
Given names
Mzekhatun (Mzekha) daughter of Mikhail
Also known as
Mzekhatun (Mzekha) daughter of Mikhail /Mikeladze/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
1839 (aged 28 years)
Restriction
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a husband
Death
yes
Family with Konstantin son of Vakhtang Mikeladze
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Камарлуха (Калоя Элкамирлух) Константиновна Микеладзе
1839
Birth: 1839 29 28
Death:
Konstantin son of Vakhtang Mikeladze + Marta daughter of Bezhan
husband
husband’s wife
Religious marriage Religious marriageafter July 24, 1860

No family available

fancy-imagebar
Aleksandr Nikolaevich Orbeliani (1872–1954) Ilia son of Estate Machabeli (1873–1908) Mariam (Meri) daughter of Prokofi Shervashidze (1888–1986) Tinatin Aleksandrovna Magalashvili (1860–1931) Anastasia daughter of Irakli (Erekle) Bagrationi (1763–1838) Kira daughter of George Andronikashvili (Actress and film director) (1909–1960) Inessa (Inna) Aleksandrovna Andronikashvili (1937–1998) Tamara daughter of Archil Chavchavadze (1879–1937) Nikolay Vakhtangovich Orbeliani (1845–1925) Olga Alekseevna Sinelnikova (1893–1969) Grigol (Giga) son of David Lordkipanidze (Film director) (1927–2013) Vakhtang son of Simon Amilakhvari (1891–1916) Aleksandr Platonovich Mikeladze (1867–1928) Anna daughter of Ilia Chavchavadze (1890–1941) Maria Alexandrovna Adlerberg (1849–1926) George son of Nikoloz Dadiani (1912–1985) Elena daughter of Simon Tsitsishvili (1915–) Konstantin Kaikhosrovich (Kristephorovich) Mamatsashvili (General Mamatsev) (1818–) George Alexandrovich Romanov (grand duke) (1871–1899) Shah Abbas I of Persia … (1571–1629) Simon Kharitonis dze Baratashvili (1896–) Mikhail Aleksandrovich Nakashidze (1873–1906) Nikoloz (Nikolay Nicholas) son of Joseph Andronikashvili (–1913) David son of Estate Machabeli (1877–1963) Nicholas son of Melkhisedek Chavchavadze (prince) (1867–1920) Dimitri son of Ilia Bagration-Gruzinsky (1839–1860) David Vasilevich Sidamon-Eristavi (1861–1920) Iosif (Iosia) son of Estate Tarkhan-Mouravi (Film director and Actor) (1899–1974) Tamar (Kakala) Tsagareishvili (–) Mariam Teimurazovna Akhvlediani (1870–) Aleksandr Konstantinovich Shervashidze (painter) (1867–1968) Aleksandr son of George Dadeshkeliani (1893–1915)  () ( .  ) (–) Lidia Nikolaevna Klimova (1880–1956) Andrey Mikhailovich Eristavi of Guria (1855–1932) Mikhail son of Levan Shervashidze (1871–1919) George (Yuri) son of Alexander Chavchavadze (1904–1962) prince Ivan son of Joseph Shalikashvili (General) (1813–1866) Dmitry son of Pyotr Bagration (1863–1919) George (Gora) son of Iason Lordkipanidze (1903–1949) Archil son of David Chavchavadze (1869–1913) Tinatin daughter of Anempodist Machabeli (1882–1909) Anastasia (Nastenka) daughter of David Chavchavadze (1856–1927) Konstantin son of Simon Gamsakhurdia (1891–1975)