Daria daughter of Luarsab Cholokashvili, 1845

Darya Cholokaeva Дарья Луарсабовна Чолокашвили
Name
Дарья Луарсабовна /Чолокашвили/ (княжна)
Given names
Дарья Луарсабовна
Surname
Чолокашвили
Name suffix
(княжна)
Also known as
Дарья Луарсабовна /Дадиани/ (княжна)
Name
დარია ლუარსაბის ას. /ჩოლოყაშვილი/
Given names
დარია ლუარსაბის ას.
Surname
ჩოლოყაშვილი
Also known as
დარია ლუარსაბის ას. /დადიანი/
Name
Daria daughter of Luarsab /Cholokashvili/
Given names
Daria daughter of Luarsab
Surname
Cholokashvili
Also known as
Daria daughter of Luarsab /Dadiani/
Birth
Religious marriage
Death of a husband
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Restriction
Death
yes
Family with Otia son of Elizbar Dadiani (Chevalier Guard, General Otia Dadiani)
husband
გენერალი ოტია ელიზბარის ძე დადიანი | Генерал-майор Отия Элизбарович Дадиани
ოტია ელიზბარის ძე დადიანი (კავალერგარდი, გენერალი ოტია დადიანი)
18361914
Birth: March 15, 1836
Death: 1914
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriage1853
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
daughter
daughter
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private

No family available

fancy-imagebar
Konstantin Parnaozovich Lordkipanidze (1878–1962) Otar (Konstantin) son of Tengiz (Nikoloz) Dadeshkeliani (1857–) Olga daughter of Ivan Ratishvili (1902–) Aleksandr (Sandro) son of Gregory Kavsadze (1874–1939) Olga Ilinichna Bagration-Gruzinskaya (1840–1913) Anastasia Grigorevna Obolenskaia (1805–1885) Varvara (Babo) daughter of Nikoloz (Nicholas) Dadiani (1903–1999) Prince Aleksandr son of Solomon Japaridze (–) Prokopy (Porfir) son of Levan Shervashidze (1840–1915) Ketevan Konstantinovna Bagration of Mukhrani (1744–1808) Kira daughter of George Andronikashvili (Actress and film director) (1909–1960) Meri (Masha) daughter of Ivan Shervashidze princess (1892–1986) Elena daughter of Parsadan Machabeli (–) Elisabed (Liza) Spiridonovna Kacharava (1894–) David (Kukuria) son of Gregory Dadiani (1905–1931) Frank Leslie (–) Inna Ivanovna Koreneva (1875–1967) Simon Nikolaevich Lordkipanidze (1854–1941) Spiridon (Parsadan) son of George Mikeladze (1842–) Elpida daughter of Anton Tsulukidze (1836–1920) Rafiel son of David Eristavi of Aragvi (Poet Raphael Eritavi) (1822–1901) Archil son of David Chavchavadze (1869–1913) Shota son of Vasily Sulkhanishvili (1923–2009) Diodor Nikolaevich Bagration of Mukhrani (1873–) Zakhari son of Aleksandr Jorjadze (The first Georgian professional wine-maker) (1847–1895) George son of David Amilakhvari (prince) (1857–1918) Ilia son of George Bagration-Gruzinsky (1790–1854) Mikhail son of Levan Shervashidze (1871–1919) Mariam (Zhozho) daughter of Grigol Dadiani (1892–1942) Vera daughter of Ivan Shervashidze (1897–1980) Bagrat son of George Bagration-Gruzinsky (Bagrat Batonishvili) (1776–1841) Vasily Dmitrievich Yakovlev (1882–1938) Valerian Nikolaevich Kolupailov + Mariam Levanovna Chichua Anna daughter of George Eristavi of Ksani (1777–1850) Konstantin (Bondo) son of Platon (Grigol) Chikovani (1908–1960) Iona Illarionovich Lordkipanidze (1890–) Sergi son of Severian Lordkipanidze (–) Sokrat son of Vasily Amashukeli (1864–) Konstantin son of Ivan Amilakhvari (1877–) Elena (Elo) daughter of Joseph Andronikashvili (Georgian actress) (1883–1956) Nikoloz son of David Dadiani (Prince of Megrelia) (1847–1903) Elena (Elo) Erastovna Andreevskaya (1846–1913) Anastasia Yakovlevna Paul (1830–1890) Tinatin Aleksandrovna Magalashvili (1860–1931) George son of Ilia Orbeliani (General George Orbeliani) (1853–1924) Joseph (Bauka) son of Rostom Tsereteli (1894–1924) Nikoloz son of Sergei Mikeladze (1917–1941) Maxim (Max) Makashvili (1913–) Olga Ilinichna Bagration-Gruzinskaya (1840–1913) Vladimir son of Mikhail Iashvili (1815–1864) Aleksey son of Gabriel Kavtaradze (1821–1907) Ivan son of Mamuka (Makar) Orbeliani (1844–1919) Konstantin (Bondo) son of Platon (Grigol) Chikovani (1908–1960) Aleksandra (Shura) Aleksandrovna Naneishvili (1879–1946)