Mata (Matrona) daughter of Kirill Dadiani, 18831935 (aged 52 years)

Name
Мата Кирилловна /Дадиани/
Given names
Мата Кирилловна
Surname
Дадиани
Also known as
Мата Кирилловна /Лордкипанидзе/
Name
მატა (მატრონა) კირილეს ას. /დადიანი/
Given names
მატა (მატრონა) კირილეს ას.
Surname
დადიანი
Also known as
მატა (მატრონა) კირილეს ას. /ლორთქიფანიძე/
Name
Mata (Matrona) daughter of Kirill /Dadiani/
Given names
Mata (Matrona) daughter of Kirill
Surname
Dadiani
Also known as
Mata (Matrona) daughter of Kirill /Lordkipanidze/
Birth
1883 25
Marriage
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a husband
Death of a mother
Restriction
Death
November 1, 1935 (aged 52 years)
Family with parents
father
Private
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriage
elder sister
8 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
younger brother
Private
younger brother
Private
sister
Private
brother
brother
sister
younger sister
Private
Family with Nestor son of Glakhua Lordkipanidze
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
Nestor son of Glakhua Lordkipanidze + Kana daughter of George Dadiani
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage1883
8 years
stepson
Иван Несторович Лордкипанидзе (Эсер)
18901937
Birth: July 18, 1890 32 30 Kvishanchala, Samegrelo, Georgia
Death: 1937

Mata (Matrona) daughter of Kirill Dadiani has 0 first cousins recorded

Father's family (0)

Mother's family (0)

fancy-imagebar
Tengiz (Tatarkhan) son of Aleksandr (Tsiokh) Dadeshkeliani (1892–1961) Elena Ivanovna Andronikashvili (1832–) Ludmila Nikolaevna Asatiani (1911–) George son of Mamia Dadiani (George II Dadiani) (–) Vyacheslav Vyacheslavovich Mikeladze (1909–1980) Mariam Levanovna Chichua (1905–1988) Giorgi son of Rostom Tsereteli (1882–1905) Merab son of George Lordkipanidze (1834–1904) Gregory (Gita) son of Konstantin Dadiani (1866–1913) Nicholas (Mikhail) son of Archil Dadiani (1947–) Sofia Aleksandrovna Chavchavadze (1833–1862) Vladimir Mikhailovich Eristavi of Ksani (prince) (–) Ivan son of Gedevan Gedevanishvili (–) Mariam daughter of George Tsitsishvili (Tsaritsa Mariam) (1768–1850) Pavel Dmitrievich Tsitsianov (General Pavel Tsitsianov) (1754–1806) Spiridon (Parsadan) son of George Mikeladze (1842–) Simon (Simonika) (Peter) son of Nikoloz Dadiani (painter) (1916–1975) Andrey Mikhailovich Eristavi of Guria (1855–1932) Salome (Mia) Nikolaevna Dadiani (1878–1961) Archil son of David Chavchavadze (1869–1913) Kato (Ekaterina) Amashukeli (2020–) Anastasia daughter of Irakli (Erekle) Bagrationi (1763–1838) Levan son of Peter Melikishvili (–) Levan (Jonji) son of Gregory Dadiani (1898–1963) Iason son of Merab Lordkipanidze (1866–1949) Platon son of Dutu Shervashidze (1879–1958) Seteman son of Puto (Putu) Shervashidze (–) Aleksandr son of Zakhar Chavchavadze (1870–1930) Meri daughter of Severian Lordkipanidze (1916–) George son of David Amilakhvari (prince) (1857–1918) Zaur Levanovich Amilakhvari (1941–1977) Mikhail son of Besarion Kheltuplishvili (–1895) Dina Mikhailovna Shervashidze (1922–2003) David son of Estate Machabeli (1877–1963) Pavel son of Okropir Bagration-Gruzinsky (1835–) Gregory Dimitrievich (Zurabovich) Orbeliani (1804–1883) Yuri Georgievich Gelovani (Neurosurgeon, oncologist) (1964–) Dimitri Georgievich Bagration-Imeretinsky (1799–1845) Revaz (Roman) Ivanovich Andronikashvili (1814–1877) Archil Viktorovich Gelovani (1915–1978) Iazon (Iason) son of Aleksandr Akhvlediani (–) Maria Vladimirovna Romanova (1953–) Rafiel son of David Eristavi of Aragvi (Poet Raphael Eritavi) (1822–1901) Princesse Vera Orbelioni (1877–1948) Ruizan (Roza) daughter of Shalva Lordkipanidze (1932–2016) Konstantin son of Simon Gamsakhurdia (1891–1975)