Makrina Chilashvili

Name
Макрина /Чилашвили/
Given names
Макрина
Surname
Чилашвили
Also known as
Макрина /Шервашидзе/
Name
მაკრინე /ჭილაშვილი/
Given names
მაკრინე
Surname
ჭილაშვილი
Also known as
მაკრინე /შერვაშიძე/
Name
Makrina /Chilashvili/
Given names
Makrina
Surname
Chilashvili
Also known as
Makrina /Shervashidze/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
younger brother
Гавриил сын Бабана Чилашвили (дворянин)
17621818
Birth: 1762
Death: 1818
Family with Ivan son of Elizbar Shervashidze
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
son

Makrina Chilashvili has 0 first cousins recorded

Father's family (0)

Mother's family (0)

fancy-imagebar
Aleksandr son of Erekle (Irakli) Bagrationi (1770–1844) Terezia (Evdokia) daughter of Nestor Chichua (–1948) Varvara (Babo) daughter of Nikoloz (Nicholas) Dadiani (1903–1999) Simon Kharitonis dze Baratashvili (1896–) Princesse Vera Orbelioni (1877–1948) Elizbar Giorgis dze Makashvili (1905–1991) Ivan son of Gedevan Gedevanishvili (–) Mikhail son of Aleksandr Mikeladze (1896–1967) Vladimir son of Konstantin Shervashidze (1873–1937) Ivan son of Roman (Ramaz) Tarkhan-Mouravi (1846–1908) Elizaveta daughter of Gregory Tsitsishvili (1872–1898) Pyotr Ivanovich Bagration (Hero of the Battle of Borodino Pyotr Bagration) (1765–1812) Elena daughter of Archil Tsitsishvili (1890–1984) Nikolay Iosifovich Lordkipanidze (1915–1943) Elena Georgievna Gelovani (1861–1933) Maksimilian von der Osten-Sacken (1833–) Nina (Tsinuki) daughter of David Dadiani (Actress Tsinuki Dadiani) (1916–1992) Ia daughter of Leonid Bagration of Mukhrani (Nun Mariam) (1941–) Elpida daughter of Anton Tsulukidze (1836–1920) Levan son of Ioseb (Joseph) Chavchavadze (1807–1866) Alexander son of Beglar (George) Dadiani (1898–1976) Ushangi son of Shalva Lordkipanidze (1933–1983) Ivan (Nikoloz) son of Zakharia Andronikashvili (Mayor of Batumi city) (1862–1947) Konstantin son of Andria Kherkheulidze (–) George son of Romanoz (revaz) Eristavi of Ksani (1812–1891) Telemak Megrelishvili (1915–1977) Konstantin (Kotsia) son of Levan Gelovani (1873–) George (Pachua) son of Ivan Amilakhvari (1821–1895) George son of Vasil Machabeli (Founder of perfume line Prince Matchabelli) (1885–1935) Lia Iosifovna Mesgisser (1919–1981) Elena Dimitrievna Kipiani (1855–1890) Shota son of Vasily Sulkhanishvili (1923–2009) Nadezhda daughter of Nikoloz Tsereteli (–) Solomon son of Zakhar Makashvili (General Makaev Solomon) (1855–1920) David son of Rostom Tsereteli prince (1832–1902) Ivan son of Mamuka (Makar) Orbeliani (1844–1919) Mariam (Masho) daughter of Vakhtang Orbeliani (Poet Masho Orbeliani) (1852–1941) Teimuraz son of David Bagrationi (King of Kakheti and Kartli Teimuraz I) (1589–1663) Elena daughter of Archil Tsitsishvili (1890–1984) Kira daughter of George Andronikashvili (Actress and film director) (1909–1960) Nina daughter of Malkhaz Andronikashvili (princess) (1796–1868) Bidzina son of Otar Cholokashvili prince (1829–1902) Guranda Levanis as. Amilakhvari (1957–) Aleksandr Bagrationi (King of Imereti Aleksandr III) (–1660) George son of Konstantin Eliozishvili (1906–1929) David son of Platon Dadiani (1894–1914) Inessa (Inna) Aleksandrovna Andronikashvili (1937–1998) Spiridon Mikhailovich Chavchavadze (1878–1952)